World Women's Equipped Bench Press Championships

Tokyo \ Japan

18 − 25 May, 2019

The Rating List by GOODLIFT Points

Subjuniors
RankNameTeamd.o.b.ACW.ClassBWt, kgTotal, kgGL Coef.GL PointsWC.Rank
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1Lomatskaia DariaRUS 2001SJ-63kg62.92150.00.604090.60001
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2Yultsova ViktoriaRUS 2002SJ-72kg66.70147.50.583186.00721
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3Sovetova TamirisKAZ 2002SJ-63kg61.26120.00.614473.72802
4Kashina VeronikaRUS 2001SJ-52kg51.46102.50.699071.64751
5Rusanenko DariaUKR 2001SJ-72kg71.88127.50.559971.38722
6Ortiz-Rosado LiszetteUSA 2001SJ-52kg51.0097.50.704368.66932
7Vozmilova AnnaRUS 2001SJ-84kg83.48125.00.523465.42501
8Materinskaia KseniiaRUS 2002SJ-57kg56.64100.00.648664.86001
9Volodko EkaterinaRUS 2001SJ-47kg45.3080.00.784662.76801
10Fredrickson GeriUSA 2001SJ-84kg79.20102.50.534954.82722
11Kirchner AlyssaUSA 2002SJ-52kg49.4070.00.723850.66603
12Korytko AnnaRUS 2001SJ84+kg87.6295.00.513948.82051
13Didyuk AlonaUKR 2001SJ-57kg54.5672.50.667048.35752
14Filatova AnastasiiaRUS 2003SJ-43kg40.8050.00.876343.81501
15Rashidova YekaterinaKAZ 2001SJ-57kg53.0862.50.681542.59383
16Chaoba Devi SanasamIND 2004SJ-52kg48.5450.00.735236.76004
17Mustafina ValeriiaUKR 2004SJ-47kg46.8247.50.760136.10482
18Yussupova AlbinaKAZ 2002SJ-43kg43.0037.50.827531.03122
19Wood DeannaUSA 2002SJ84+kg108.9657.50.482527.74372
Juniors
RankNameTeamd.o.b.ACW.ClassBWt, kgTotal, kgGL Coef.GL PointsWC.Rank
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1Kolesnik DanielaRUS 1999J-57kg56.86155.00.6468100.25401
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2Pokazaneva YanaRUS 1997J-84kg83.55180.00.523294.17601
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3Krueger Sonja-StefanieGER 1999J-72kg67.45157.50.579491.25551
4Mele LydiaUSA 1998J-84kg83.45167.50.523487.66952
5Walker CarlieUSA 1999J84+kg156.10190.50.458387.30621
6Vilmar MatildaSWE 1996J-63kg62.50142.50.606586.42621
7Engskar Ramsrud MartheNOR 1999J-84kg78.75160.00.536285.79203
8Kikuchi MiyabiJPN 1998J-47kg46.54110.00.764484.08401
9Tanabe TomokoJPN 1997J-52kg47.20110.00.754382.97302
10Mikryukova AnnaRUS 1999J-72kg67.25142.50.580482.70702
11Salerni KatieUSA 1996J-72kg69.70142.50.569181.09683
12Richardson NatalieUSA 1999J-84kg80.80152.50.530480.88604
13Shlopko TetyanaUKR 1996J-52kg51.28115.00.701080.61501
14Zhurbina AnastassiyaKAZ 1999J-63kg61.65130.00.611979.54702
15Churilova NadezhdaRUS 1996J-63kg61.90130.00.610379.33903
16Stahl MorganUSA 1997J-63kg62.15130.00.608779.13104
17Kobayashi NobuyoJPN 1997J-57kg56.00112.50.654073.57502
18Reiss CarmenUSA 1996J-57kg56.22112.50.652173.36123
19Hernandez AndieUSA 1997J-52kg51.62105.00.697273.20603
20Petukhova AlesiaRUS 1997J-52kg51.30100.00.700870.08004
21Aleksandrova OishaRUS 1999J-43kg41.8680.00.851768.13601
22Warren SabraUSA 1996J-47kg45.7285.00.777666.09602
23Sawayama AoiJPN 1998J-52kg50.5092.50.710265.69355
24Nikolayeva AlevtinaKAZ 1998J84+kg84.70125.00.520465.05002
25Leighton MeganRSA 1996J-57kg56.8297.50.647163.09224
26Ikeda MisakiJPN 1999J-72kg65.75102.50.588060.27005
27Lim KamilleCAN 1996J-72kg70.60105.00.565259.34604
28Hamada KasumiJPN 2000J-43kg41.2255.00.866347.64652
29Bako MonikaHUN 1997J-63kg60.2575.00.621246.59005
30Bano IkaraIND 2000J-52kg51.3050.00.700835.04006
31Gaal KingaHUN 2000J84+kg84.2065.00.521633.90403
 Ochirbat OrkhontuulMGL 1997J-63kg62.250.6081
Masters I
RankNameTeamd.o.b.ACW.ClassBWt, kgTotal, kgGL Coef.GL PointsWC.Rank
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1Van der Meulen BrendaNED 1978M184+kg113.46197.50.478394.46431
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2Thompson JenniferUSA 1973M1-63kg62.36137.50.607483.51751
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3Lombosi MelindaHUN 1978M184+kg136.84167.50.464277.75352
4Teruya RieJPN 1975M1-72kg69.20132.50.571375.69721
5Ito ChihoJPN 1974M1-57kg56.32112.50.651373.27121
6Hoglund PetraSWE 1975M1-72kg69.92127.50.568172.43272
7Iudintseva AleksandraRUS 1972M184+kg95.72140.00.499169.87403
8Miura EmikoJPN 1974M1-57kg56.10105.00.653268.58602
9Funk JodiUSA 1973M1-57kg55.82100.00.655665.56003
10Bastien StephanieFRA 1974M1-84kg73.62117.50.553365.01271
11Hughes HelenGBR 1976M1-57kg54.6697.50.666164.94474
12Isoda AkaneJPN 1970M1-52kg51.5892.50.697664.52801
13Nishikawa AkikoJPN 1976M1-52kg50.2890.00.712864.15202
14Sandler DanaCAN 1979M1-84kg83.54117.50.523261.47602
15Rohr PernillaSWE 1972M1-84kg83.84117.50.522561.39373
16Dannunzio ShannanUSA 1971M1-63kg62.86100.00.604360.43002
17Hughes AmandaGBR 1979M1-52kg50.7282.50.707558.36873
18Shinohara ChieJPN 1970M1-63kg60.9090.00.616855.51203
19Gudsteinsdottir MariaISL 1970M1-57kg56.3082.50.651553.74885
20Verlaine GeraldineFRA 1970M1-52kg50.6675.00.708353.12254
21Loja KrisztinaHUN 1979M1-72kg63.6270.00.599841.98603
22Burns SueUSA 1970M1-72kg65.0652.50.591731.06434
 Gough JackieGBR 1977M184+kg146.540.4608
 Bouskill SarahGBR 1979M184+kg117.240.4753
Masters II
RankNameTeamd.o.b.ACW.ClassBWt, kgTotal, kgGL Coef.GL PointsWC.Rank
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1Arai HirokoJPN 1963M2-47kg46.65102.50.762778.17671
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2Illiev IsabelleUSA 1967M2-63kg61.75125.00.611276.40001
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3Sakurai MiyukiJPN 1969M2-72kg71.40127.50.561971.64231
4Miyamoto TomokoJPN 1967M2-47kg46.0592.50.772271.42852
5Sakamaki TomokoJPN 1965M2-57kg55.70105.00.656768.95351
6Pedersen AnnetteDEN 1968M2-72kg70.60120.00.565267.82402
7Iwaki ChihiroJPN 1964M2-52kg48.5087.50.735864.38251
8Cabos MarieFRA 1967M2-57kg56.4592.50.650260.14352
9Petroczki MagdolnaHUN 1968M2-52kg51.2585.00.701459.61902
10Blasbery JacquelineGBR 1963M2-84kg83.95112.50.522258.74751
11Einarsen LeneNOR 1963M2-84kg82.45110.00.526057.86002
12Amatuzzo CindyUSA 1965M2-84kg80.10107.50.532357.22233
13Kudo ChiekoJPN 1967M2-63kg62.2592.50.608156.24932
14Komatsu MamiJPN 1969M284+kg109.90110.00.481552.96501
15Landon BrigitteFRA 1961M2-52kg49.6072.50.721352.29423
16Lauer TammyUSA 1964M2-63kg59.7582.50.624751.53783
17Bohlen SarahUSA 1969M2-84kg83.2097.50.524151.09984
18Skogman SeijaFIN 1965M2-72kg69.6587.50.569349.81373
19Jordebo AnnSWE 1960M284+kg99.80100.00.493149.31002
20Maciejewski PatriciaFRA 1961M2-72kg70.3585.00.566248.12704
21Dousset BrigitteFRA 1963M2-57kg56.5572.50.649347.07423
22Ip Wing-YukHKG 1961M2-63kg61.6072.50.612244.38454
23Csongradi ImreneHUN 1966M284+kg95.2080.00.499939.99203
 Gransard NathalieFRA 1964M284+kg94.000.5019
Masters III
RankNameTeamd.o.b.ACW.ClassBWt, kgTotal, kgGL Coef.GL PointsWC.Rank
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1Takacova HanaCZE 1954M3-84kg83.68130.00.522967.97701
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2Mizuno FumieJPN 1959M3-52kg51.1295.00.702966.77551
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3Komi YoshikoJPN 1955M3-72kg68.40110.00.574963.23901
4Arnow JillUSA 1959M3-84kg82.72120.00.525363.03602
5Nagao YukoJPN 1950M3-57kg56.1092.50.653260.42101
6Osawa SachikoJPN 1956M3-52kg49.6280.00.721057.68002
7Hayashi HisakoJPN 1951M3-63kg61.3890.00.613655.22401
8Takizawa YoshieJPN 1957M3-47kg45.7670.00.776954.38301
9Roche MartineFRA 1956M3-52kg49.3072.50.725152.56974
10Hunter JenniferGBR 1958M3-52kg51.7875.00.695452.15503
11Herbin EvelyneFRA 1956M3-72kg70.3090.00.566550.98502
12Justice DoraUSA 1957M3-57kg56.1272.50.653047.34252
13Bekhtereva IrinaRUS 1959M3-47kg46.3257.50.767944.15422
14Kimura AlmaUSA 1954M3-72kg70.3257.50.566432.56803
15Kemppainen PirjoFIN 1951M3-57kg53.6430.00.675920.27703
Masters IV
RankNameTeamd.o.b.ACW.ClassBWt, kgTotal, kgGL Coef.GL PointsWC.Rank
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1Sawa ChiyomiJPN 1949M4-84kg80.74115.00.530561.00751
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2Heligon FrancoiseFRA 1943M4-57kg55.8470.50.655446.20571
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3Burns BebeUSA 1942M4-52kg51.0245.00.704031.68001
4Okumura MasakoJPN 1930M4-47kg45.7840.00.776631.06401
5Kobayashi MitsukoJPN 1933M4-52kg50.0230.00.716021.48002