1st Classic World Women's Championships

Suzdal \ Russia

11 − 16 June, 2013

The Rating List by Wilks Points

Open
RankNameTeamBornACW.ClassBWtTotalW.CoefWilks PointsWC.Rank
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1Walford KimberlyUSA 1978S-63kg62.25476.01.0838515.88881
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2Filimonova InnaRUS 1976S-63kg59.80450.01.1178503.01002
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3Ryzhkova AnnaRUS 1986S-57kg56.65420.01.1660489.72001
4Komlaeva AnnaRUS 1979S-52kg51.30385.01.2597484.98451
5Strik IeljaNED 1973M1-84kg83.45530.50.8947474.63841
6Dukacheva EvgeniaRUS 1983S-84kg82.65527.50.8991474.27532
7Golubeva OlgaRUS 1970M1-47kg46.65350.01.3521473.23501
8Khan XeniyaKAZ 1987S-72kg64.20442.51.0588468.51904
9Wu Hui-ChunTPE 1986S-57kg56.50397.51.1684464.43902
10Kryukova EkaterinaKAZ 1985S-72kg70.45455.00.9905450.67752
11Yakupova VeneraKAZ 1986S-52kg51.30357.51.2597450.34282
12Davis SebrinaUSA 1970M1-72kg71.10457.50.9843450.31731
13Vuohijoki AnniFIN 1988S-63kg62.95415.01.0746445.95903
14Hartwig-Gary SuzanneUSA 1968M1-52kg51.65355.01.2531444.85053
15Kankus JohannaFIN 1984S-72kg71.50447.50.9806438.81853
16Furuya NorikoJPN 1971M1-52kg51.20345.01.2616435.25204
17O'Rouke MollyUSA 1983S84+kg102.65522.50.8265431.84632
18Benedetto JessicaCAN 1981S-63kg58.15372.51.1424425.54406
19Manaena SoniaNZL 1961M284+kg128.30533.50.7902421.57171
20Su Fang-YunTPE 1992J84+kg107.55507.50.8171414.67833
21Lindberg MariaFIN 1973M1-57kg56.55355.01.1676414.49803
22Cherezova MargaritaKAZ 1986S-57kg56.60355.01.1668414.21404
23Kani RieJPN 1979S-47kg46.60305.01.3532412.72602
24Scott AlisonCAN 1988S-63kg62.10380.01.0858412.60404
25Mesheryakova TatyanaRUS 1974S84+kg95.40487.50.8452412.03504
26Nazarenko SvetlanaKAZ 1965M1-63kg61.95377.51.0878410.64455
27Wierzbicka MarzenaPOL 1989S-84kg74.55427.50.9542407.92053
28Kulinenko NataliiaUKR 1974S-47kg46.85302.51.3480407.77003
29Martin YveliseFRA 1982S-47kg46.60300.01.3532405.96004
30Macken MaryAUS 1961M2-47kg46.70297.51.3511401.95235
31Watton LouiseGBR 1986S-63kg62.50370.01.0805399.78507
32Arvidson KarolinaSWE 1985S-72kg70.60402.50.9890398.07255
33Gulmurzayeva BibidjanTKM 1988S-52kg51.50315.01.2560395.64005
34Abduraimova AzizaKAZ 1989S84+kg93.50462.50.8513393.72635
35Robinson TinaUSA 1967M184+kg86.65442.50.8785388.73637
36Zigler AnaUSA 1987S-47kg46.15285.01.3626388.34106
37Sirkia MerviFIN 1972M1-52kg51.75307.51.2513384.77486
38Geitner AnaGER 1967M1-47kg42.95267.51.4306382.68558
39Higgs JasmineAUS 1980S-57kg56.75327.51.1644381.34105
40Nokua KatariinaFIN 1973M184+kg103.75462.50.8242381.19256
41Prokhorova KseniyaUKR 1983S-57kg57.00327.51.1604380.03106
42Kriel AntoinetteRSA 1971M1-52kg51.75302.51.2513378.51837
43Freemantle JordanaGBR 1983S-72kg67.30370.01.0228378.43607
44Meyer TamaraGER 1982S-72kg68.15372.51.0137377.60336
45Movlamova SahragulTKM 1978S-47kg45.95275.01.3667375.84257
46Craven ElizabethAUS 1975S-52kg51.00295.01.2654373.29308
47Zhumaniyazova MahribanTKM 1988S-84kg75.80395.00.9444373.03805
48Bark JosephineSWE 1988S-84kg83.60415.00.8939370.96854
49Graham AbiGBR 1978S-63kg60.60335.01.1063370.61059
50Jeria JosselineAUS 1987S-63kg62.70337.51.0779363.79138
51Greene CatherineAUS 1984S-84kg80.35395.00.9128360.55606
52Zhukovska NataliiaUKR 1981S-63kg62.35330.01.0824357.192010
53Stephens SusanUSA 1968M1-57kg56.40305.01.1701356.88057
54Gomez KellyAUS 1980S-52kg51.25277.51.2607349.84439
55Cornwall MarinaGBR 1954M2-47kg45.40240.01.3783330.79209
56Nakada YoshimiJPN 1971M1-47kg46.70232.51.3511314.130810
57Tushuizen KatieAUS 1981S-84kg83.50350.00.8944313.04007
58Karwowska IwonaPOL 1982S-84kg82.50342.50.9000308.25008
59Sadler JennaGBR 1984S-72kg71.90315.00.9769307.72358
60Colter ShelleyCAN 1963M284+kg114.35322.50.8068260.19308
Subjuniors
RankNameTeamBornACW.ClassBWtTotalW.CoefWilks PointsWC.Rank
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1Ledeneva OksanaRUS 1996SJ-52kg51.80282.51.2504353.23801
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2Maatta KristaFIN 1995SJ-57kg55.00290.51.1933346.65371
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3Davletshina AlinaRUS 1996SJ-72kg70.00340.00.9948338.23201
4Rikhelgof TatianaRUS 1997SJ-52kg51.90265.01.2485330.85252
5Potrashkova AnastasiyaRUS 1996SJ-57kg55.10277.51.1916330.66902
6Heinonen MelisaFIN 1995SJ-63kg61.45297.51.0945325.61381
7Leonova MargaritaRUS 1995SJ-63kg62.00297.51.0871323.41232
8Torronen SusannaFIN 1998SJ-84kg81.35355.00.9067321.87851
9Burova MariiaRUS 1995SJ-47kg46.95232.51.3459312.92181
10Sobczak WiolettaPOL 1997SJ-57kg53.65250.01.2168304.20003
11Burykina AliaksandraBLR 1999SJ-52kg51.60240.01.2541300.98403
12Zhilcova EkaterinaRUS 1996SJ-43kg42.85207.51.4327297.28531
13Zaiets NeliiaUKR 1995SJ-63kg61.70270.01.0911294.59703
14Leighton MeganRSA 1996SJ-57kg55.30247.51.1883294.10434
15Sazonova TatyanaRUS 1996SJ-84kg77.05300.00.9351280.53002
16Murakami IzumiJPN 1995SJ-72kg70.55250.00.9895247.37502
Juniors
RankNameTeamBornACW.ClassBWtTotalW.CoefWilks PointsWC.Rank
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1Filimonova AnnaRUS 1994J-52kg50.70370.01.2711470.30701
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2Elverum MarteNOR 1990J-72kg71.00440.50.9852433.98061
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3Sirochetdinova RamilyaUZB 1993J-57kg54.35342.51.2045412.54131
4Zunker MollyUSA 1991J-47kg46.20285.01.3615388.02751
5Yashkina EkaterinaRUS 1992J-72kg68.20377.51.0131382.44532
6Terahara MaruruJPN 1993J-63kg61.65345.01.0918376.67101
7McGuill LauraUSA 1991J-57kg56.00320.01.1766376.51202
8Domareva IrinaRUS 1990J-57kg56.65320.01.1660373.12003
9Useinova SultanieUZB 1993J-52kg51.10292.51.2635369.57382
10Sitagata MatileSAM 1992J84+kg116.00455.00.8046366.09301
11Zemcova IrinaRUS 1991J-52kg51.85285.01.2494356.07903
12Vracheva OlesyaRUS 1990J-63kg61.35322.51.0959353.42782
13Alikina EkaterinaRUS 1993J-43kg42.35242.51.4434350.02451
14Minikhanova IrinaKAZ 1993J-63kg61.25317.51.0973348.39283
15Sugo MomokoJPN 1990J-52kg51.80277.51.2504346.98604
16Bialek MagdalenaPOL 1991J84+kg85.95385.00.8819339.53152
17Lyons Rae-LeighAUS 1991J-52kg51.80270.01.2504337.60805
18Hiltunen JaanaFIN 1991J-57kg55.40270.01.1866320.38204
19Teraishi ChihiroJPN 1993J-63kg60.60285.01.1063315.29554
20Savoie DaniCAN 1990J-84kg73.10320.00.9663309.21601
21Kulikova AnastasiaRUS 1991J-47kg46.35220.01.3584298.84802
 Kuzmina NatalyaKAZ 1992J-84kg83.50disq.0.8944