5th World Sub-Juniors Women's Championships

Fort Wayne, Indiana \ USA

7 − 11 September, 2005

Subjuniors
LiftersResultsWilks PointsRem.
#NameBorn/BWTeamSQPl.BPPl.DLPl.TotalW.CoefPointsRankDT
-44kg
1.Pinzhenina Alexandra1988/43.99RUS 125.0

1

70.0

1

110.0

3

305.01.4083429.5312 
2.Gordova Alyssa1987/43.10USA 115.0

2

45.0

3

122.5

1

282.51.4273403.2117 
3.Jaynes Jenna1988/42.50USA 97.5

3

60.0

2

117.5

2

275.01.4402396.0618 
-48kg
1.Kolisnikova Anastasiya1987/47.26KAZ 115.0

2

52.5

2

137.5

1

305.01.3395408.5515 
2.Dik Inessa1990/47.53RUS 120.0

1

67.5

1

117.5

2

305.01.3340406.8716 
-52kg
1.Miller Caitlin1990/51.96USA 155.0

1

72.5

2

170.0

1

397.51.2474495.844 
2.Inoue Yu1988/49.76JPN 125.0

2

75.0

1

120.0

3

320.01.2893412.5814 
Sergeeva Irina1987/51.99RUS 135.0

65.0

3

135.0
170.5

2

1.2468  
-56kg
1.Van Dusen Kathleen1988/54.90USA 147.5

2

77.5

2

150.0

1

375.01.1950448.127 
2.Davidova Nataliya1987/55.83KAZ 150.0

1

87.5

1

132.5

2

370.01.1794436.3810 
3.Kohasni Manami1987/55.26JPN 110.0

3

65.0

3

100.0

3

275.01.1889326.9527 
-60kg
1.Lukina Yulia1988/59.52RUS 175.0

1

115.0
117.5

1

165.0

1

455.01.1219510.463 
-67,5kg
1.Bedoidze Viktoriya1987/66.80RUS 175.0

1

90.0

3

185.0

1

450.01.0283462.746 
2.Stinn Rhaea1988/66.58CAN 162.5

2

92.5

2

172.5

2

427.51.0308440.678 
3.Dennany Molly1987/67.41USA 155.0

3

105.0

1

167.5

3

427.51.0216436.739 
4.Armstrong Natasha1989/67.48NZL 130.0

4

72.5

5

147.5

4

350.01.0208357.2824 
5.Kuroyanagi Yuka1987/60.50JPN 120.0

5

80.0

4

140.0

5

340.01.1078376.6522 
 6.de Wet Chantel1988/63.38RSA 115.0

6

50.0

6

125.0

6

290.01.0691310.0428 
-75kg
1.Skrypka Tetyana1987/70.56UKR 220.0

1

150.0

1

212.5

1

ws582.50.9894576.331 
2.Sadokhina Ekaterina1988/73.20RUS 200.0

2

140.0

2

200.0

2

540.00.9655521.372 
3.Nishida Ayako1987/71.38JPN 155.0

3

75.0

3

162.5

3

392.50.9817385.3219 
4.Takayama Yuri1988/68.29JPN 100.0

4

40.0

4

100.0

4

240.01.0122242.9329 
-82,5kg
1.Kolodko Evgenia1990/79.84RUS 205.0

1

85.0

3

185.0

1

475.00.9160435.1011 
2.Doan Devan1987/79.81USA 155.0

4

137.5

1

160.0

3

452.50.9162414.5813 
3.Millet Monica1987/81.95USA 165.0

2

82.5

4

172.5

2

420.00.9031379.3020 
4.Traeger Jazminde1987/75.40AUS 160.0

3

90.0

2

150.0

4

400.00.9475379.0021 
-90kg
1.Brown Bonica1988/88.11USA 215.0

1

122.5

1

200.0
208.0

1

537.50.8719468.655 
90+kg
1.Heard Amber1987/139.28USA 200.0

1

97.5

1

170.0

1

467.50.7784363.9023 
2.Walter Tamara1987/134.26USA 182.5

2

87.5

3

167.5

2

437.50.7837342.8725 
3.Dzhavikhishvili Marina1988/111.55RUS 165.0

3

95.0

2

160.0

3

420.00.8107340.4926 

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Skrypka Tetyana1987Ukraine -75kg170.56582.50.9894576.33
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Lukina Yulia1988Russia -60kg159.52455.01.1219510.46
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Miller Caitlin1990U.S.America -52kg151.96397.51.2474495.84
4. Brown Bonica1988U.S.America -90kg188.11537.50.8719468.65
5. Bedoidze Viktoriya1987Russia -67,5kg166.80450.01.0283462.74
6. Van Dusen Kathleen1988U.S.America -56kg154.90375.01.1950448.12
7. Kolodko Evgenia1990Russia -82,5kg179.84475.00.9160435.10
8. Pinzhenina Alexandra1988Russia -44kg143.99305.01.4083429.53
9. Kolisnikova Anastasiya1987Kazakhstan -48kg147.26305.01.3395408.55
10. Heard Amber1987U.S.America 90+kg1139.28467.50.7784363.90