1st Classic World Women's Championships

Suzdal \ Russia

11 − 16 June, 2013

Open
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-47kg
1.Golubeva Olga1970/46.65/3RUS110.0115.0120.0120.0

1

85.090.0×85.0

1

145.0160.0160.0145.0

1

350.0
2.Kani Rie1979/46.60/2JPN95.0100.0102.5102.5

4

62.565.067.567.5

5

120.0127.5135.0135.0

2

305.0
3.Kulinenko Nataliia1974/46.85/13UKR90.095.0100.095.0

6

70.075.077.575.0

2

122.5130.0132.5132.5

5

302.5
4.Martin Yvelise1982/46.60/14FRA105.0107.5107.5105.0

3

62.567.570.070.0

4

112.5120.0125.0125.0

7

300.0
5.Macken Mary1961/46.70/12AUS110.0110.0112.5110.0

2

52.555.057.555.0

7

132.5137.5137.5132.5

4

297.5
6.Zigler Ana1987/46.15/15USA97.5102.5102.597.5

5

52.557.557.557.5

6

122.5130.0137.5130.0

6

285.0
7.Movlamova Sahragul1978/45.95/11TKM70.080.092.592.5

7

65.070.075.070.0

3

90.0100.0112.5112.5

9

275.0
8.Geitner Ana1967/42.95/1GER80.087.590.090.0

8

37.542.545.045.0

10

132.5137.5137.5132.5

3

267.5
9.Cornwall Marina1954/45.40/7GBR65.072.577.572.5

9

45.047.550.050.0

9

105.0112.5117.5117.5

8

240.0
10.Nakada Yoshimi1971/46.70/8JPN70.075.075.070.0

10

52.557.557.552.5

8

97.5102.5110.0110.0

10

232.5
-52kg
1.Komlaeva Anna1979/51.30/19RUS130.0137.5140.0140.0

1

80.085.087.585.0

3

150.0157.5160.0160.0

1

385.0
2.Yakupova Venera1986/51.30/16KAZ115.0115.0120.0115.0

4

90.092.592.590.0

2

152.5157.5157.5152.5

2

357.5
3.Hartwig-Gary Suzanne1968/51.65/5USA130.0140.0145.5140.0

2

70.075.077.575.0

5

130.0140.0150.0140.0

5

355.0
4.Furuya Noriko1971/51.20/10JPN110.0115.0117.5117.5

3

87.592.595.092.5

1

130.0135.0137.5135.0

6

345.0
5.Gulmurzayeva Bibidjan1988/51.50/6TKM105.0115.0117.5105.0

5

70.075.082.575.0

4

120.0130.0135.0135.0

7

315.0
6.Sirkia Mervi1972/51.75/4FIN92.597.597.592.5

8

70.072.575.072.5

6

142.5147.5147.5142.5

3

307.5
7.Kriel Antoinette1971/51.75/18RSA85.092.5100.0100.0

7

65.070.072.572.5

6

100.0120.0130.0130.0

8

302.5
8.Craven Elizabeth1975/51.00/17AUS90.097.5102.5102.5

6

60.065.067.565.0

8

115.0122.5127.5127.5

9

295.0
9.Gomez Kelly1980/51.25/9AUS80.085.087.585.0

9

50.052.555.052.5

9

140.0145.0147.5140.0

4

277.5
-57kg
1.Ryzhkova Anna1986/56.65/6RUS140.0150.0155.0150.0

1

90.095.097.595.0

1

157.5167.5175.0175.0

2

420.0
2.Wu Hui-Chun1986/56.50/2TPE115.0130.0130.0130.0

2

85.092.597.592.5

2

165.0175.0197.5175.0

1

397.5
3.Lindberg Maria1973/56.55/1FIN107.5110.0112.5112.5

4

80.085.085.085.0

3

147.5152.5157.5157.5

3

355.0
4.Cherezova Margarita1986/56.60/8KAZ130.0137.5137.5130.0

3

77.582.585.082.5

4

132.5137.5142.5142.5

5

355.0
5.Higgs Jasmine1980/56.75/4AUS100.0105.0105.0100.0

7

77.582.582.577.5

5

135.0142.5150.0150.0

4

327.5
6.Prokhorova Kseniya1983/57.00/7UKR110.0112.5112.5110.0

5

72.577.580.077.5

6

120.0130.0140.0140.0

6

327.5
7.Stephens Susan1968/56.40/3USA100.0107.5115.0107.5

6

57.562.567.567.5

7

130.0140.0140.0130.0

7

305.0
-63kg
1.Walford Kimberly1978/62.25/9USA140.0150.0157.5157.5

2

97.597.597.597.5

1

205.0212.5w221.0221.0

1

476.0
2.Filimonova Inna1976/59.80/7RUSw170.0w177.5180.0177.5

1

87.592.595.092.5

2

180.0190.0197.5180.0

2

450.0
3.Vuohijoki Anni1988/62.95/3FIN142.5150.0155.0155.0

3

82.587.590.090.0

4

160.0170.0177.5170.0

3

415.0
4.Scott Alison1988/62.10/5CAN135.0142.5142.5135.0

5

80.085.087.585.0

6

150.0160.0175.0160.0

6

380.0
5.Nazarenko Svetlana1965/61.95/10KAZ125.0132.5132.5125.0

7

87.587.590.087.5

5

155.0165.0170.0165.0

4

377.5
6.Benedetto Jessica1981/58.15/6CAN115.0125.0137.5137.5

4

80.085.090.090.0

3

135.0145.0155.0145.0

9

372.5
7.Watton Louise1986/62.50/4GBR132.5140.0140.0132.5

6

70.072.572.572.5

8

160.0165.0172.5165.0

5

370.0
8.Jeria Josseline1987/62.70/8AUS110.0115.0115.0110.0

10

62.565.067.567.5

10

150.0157.5160.0160.0

7

337.5
9.Graham Abi1978/60.60/2GBR92.5102.5110.0110.0

9

62.567.572.567.5

9

130.0145.0157.5157.5

8

335.0
10.Zhukovska Nataliia1981/62.35/1UKR110.0120.0120.0120.0

8

80.080.082.580.0

7

130.0140.0140.0130.0

10

330.0
-72kg
1.Davis Sebrina1970/71.10/5USA135.0147.5157.5157.5

3

80.087.592.592.5

5

185.0195.0207.5207.5

1

457.5
2.Kryukova Ekaterina1985/70.45/14KAZ150.0155.0160.0160.0

2

110.0115.0120.0115.0

1

170.0175.0180.0180.0

3

455.0
3.Kankus Johanna1984/71.50/12FIN152.5157.5162.5162.5

1

100.0105.0110.0110.0

3

160.0167.5175.0175.0

4

447.5
4.Khan Xeniya1987/64.20/18KAZ145.0145.0150.0145.0

4

107.5107.5112.5112.5

2

175.0185.0190.0185.0

2

442.5
5.Arvidson Karolina1985/70.60/24SWE130.0137.5142.5142.5

6

100.0105.0110.0105.0

4

145.0155.0160.0155.0

6

402.5
6.Meyer Tamara1982/68.15/3GER135.0142.5150.0142.5

5

67.572.582.572.5

7

145.0152.5157.5157.5

5

372.5
7.Freemantle Jordana1983/67.30/13GBR117.5127.5135.0135.0

7

80.085.090.090.0

6

130.0140.0145.0145.0

8

370.0
8.Sadler Jenna1984/71.90/17GBR95.0100.0100.0100.0

8

60.065.067.565.0

8

150.0160.0160.0150.0

7

315.0
-84kg
1.Strik Ielja1973/83.45/7NED190.0200.0205.0200.0

2

127.5132.5w135.5135.5

1

180.0190.0195.0195.0

2

530.5
2.Dukacheva Evgenia1983/82.65/1RUS185.0195.0202.5202.5

1

105.0110.0115.0110.0

2

205.0215.0220.0215.0

1

527.5
3.Wierzbicka Marzena1989/74.55/4POL130.0140.0147.5147.5

5

80.090.095.095.0

4

170.0185.0185.0185.0

3

427.5
4.Bark Josephine1988/83.60/20SWE150.0157.5157.5157.5

3

80.085.087.585.0

5

160.0172.5187.5172.5

4

415.0
5.Zhumaniyazova Mahriban1988/75.80/2TKM140.0140.0150.0150.0

4

100.0105.0105.0105.0

3

130.0140.0140.0140.0

8

395.0
6.Greene Catherine1984/80.35/23AUS140.0147.5157.5147.5

6

75.080.085.080.0

6

162.5167.5172.5167.5

5

395.0
7.Tushuizen Katie1981/83.50/19AUS105.0115.0122.5115.0

8

67.572.577.572.5

7

155.0162.5172.5162.5

6

350.0
8.Karwowska Iwona1982/82.50/11POL117.5117.5127.5127.5

7

60.067.570.067.5

8

140.0147.5155.0147.5

7

342.5
84+kg
1.Manaena Sonia1961/128.30/15NZL177.5182.5182.5177.5

5

115.0120.0122.5120.0

2

220.0230.0w236.0236.0

1

533.5
2.O'Rouke Molly1983/102.65/21USA172.5180.0185.0185.0

3

112.5117.5122.5122.5

1

205.0215.0220.0215.0

2

522.5
3.Su Fang-Yun1992/107.55/9TPEwj210.0w225.0w230.0230.0

1

90.0100.0102.5102.5

6

160.0167.5175.0175.0

6

507.5
4.Mesheryakova Tatyana1974/95.40/22RUS175.0182.5182.5182.5

4

105.0112.5115.0115.0

4

180.0185.0190.0190.0

3

487.5
5.Abduraimova Aziza1989/93.50/10KAZ170.0177.5177.5170.0

6

100.0107.5112.5107.5

5

165.0175.0185.0185.0

4

462.5
6.Nokua Katariina1973/103.75/16FIN177.5185.0190.0190.0

2

95.0100.0100.095.0

7

177.5182.5187.5177.5

5

462.5
7.Robinson Tina1967/86.65/25USA137.5147.5155.0155.0

7

107.5112.5117.5117.5

3

160.0170.0177.5170.0

7

442.5
8.Colter Shelley1963/114.35/8CAN105.0105.0107.5107.5

8

65.070.072.572.5

8

120.0135.0142.5142.5

8

322.5

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Walford Kimberly1978U.S.America -63kg162.25476.01.0838515.89
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Filimonova Inna1976Russia -63kg259.80450.01.1178503.01
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Ryzhkova Anna1986Russia -57kg156.65420.01.1660489.72
4. Komlaeva Anna1979Russia -52kg151.30385.01.2597484.98
5. Strik Ielja1973Netherlands -84kg183.45530.50.8947474.64
6. Dukacheva Evgenia1983Russia -84kg282.65527.50.8991474.28
7. Golubeva Olga1970Russia -47kg146.65350.01.3521473.24
8. Khan Xeniya1987Kazakhstan -72kg464.20442.51.0588468.52
9. Wu Hui-Chun1986Chinese Taipei -57kg256.50397.51.1684464.44
10. Kryukova Ekaterina1985Kazakhstan -72kg270.45455.00.9905450.68
Subjuniors
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-43kg
1.Zhilcova Ekaterina1996/42.85/3RUS50.060.065.065.0

1

37.542.547.547.5

1

80.095.0110.095.0

1

207.5
-47kg
1.Burova Mariia1995/46.95/2RUS67.577.582.582.5

1

47.552.555.052.5

1

97.5110.0110.097.5

1

232.5
-52kg
1.Ledeneva Oksana1996/51.80/5RUS95.0100.0102.5102.5

1

55.060.0×60.0

3

115.0115.0120.0120.0

1

282.5
2.Rikhelgof Tatiana1997/51.90/4RUS75.080.085.085.0

3

60.062.5×62.5

1

112.5117.5122.5117.5

2

265.0
3.Burykina Aliaksandra1999/51.60/1BLR70.080.085.085.0

2

50.060.060.060.0

2

80.095.095.095.0

3

240.0
-57kg
1.Maatta Krista1995/55.00/2FIN82.590.097.597.5

1

50.055.055.050.0

3

130.0ws140.0ws143.0143.0

1

290.5
2.Potrashkova Anastasiya1996/55.10/3RUS90.095.097.597.5

2

55.057.560.057.5

1

122.5127.5127.5122.5

2

277.5
3.Sobczak Wioletta1997/53.65/5POL75.082.585.085.0

3

47.552.555.052.5

2

102.5112.5117.5112.5

3

250.0
4.Leighton Megan1996/55.30/7RSA80.085.085.085.0

4

42.547.550.050.0

4

102.5112.5117.5112.5

4

247.5
-63kg
1.Heinonen Melisa1995/61.45/4FIN97.5102.5105.0102.5

2

55.060.060.060.0

1

117.5125.0135.0135.0

1

297.5
2.Leonova Margarita1995/62.00/6RUS110.0117.5122.5117.5

1

52.555.057.557.5

3

110.0117.5122.5122.5

2

297.5
3.Zaiets Neliia1995/61.70/1UKR95.0100.0102.5102.5

3

57.560.0×57.5

2

110.0××110.0

3

270.0
-72kg
1.Davletshina Alina1996/70.00/3RUS100.0115.0127.5127.5

1

60.070.072.572.5

1

110.0132.5140.0140.0

1

340.0
2.Murakami Izumi1995/70.55/4JPN80.090.095.095.0

2

50.055.060.060.0

2

90.095.0100.095.0

2

250.0
-84kg
1.Torronen Susanna1998/81.35/1FIN90.0100.0112.5112.5

2

95.0ws100.0ws102.5102.5

1

125.0140.0155.0140.0

1

355.0
2.Sazonova Tatyana1996/77.05/2RUS95.0110.0115.0115.0

1

47.552.555.052.5

2

115.0125.0132.5132.5

2

300.0

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Ledeneva Oksana1996Russia -52kg151.80282.51.2504353.24
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Maatta Krista1995Finland -57kg155.00290.51.1933346.65
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Davletshina Alina1996Russia -72kg170.00340.00.9948338.23
4. Rikhelgof Tatiana1997Russia -52kg251.90265.01.2485330.85
5. Potrashkova Anastasiya1996Russia -57kg255.10277.51.1916330.67
6. Heinonen Melisa1995Finland -63kg161.45297.51.0945325.61
7. Leonova Margarita1995Russia -63kg262.00297.51.0871323.41
8. Torronen Susanna1998Finland -84kg181.35355.00.9067321.88
9. Burova Mariia1995Russia -47kg146.95232.51.3459312.92
10. Sobczak Wioletta1997Poland -57kg353.65250.01.2168304.20
Juniors
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-43kg
1.Alikina Ekaterina1993/42.35/7RUS80.087.590.090.0

1

45.050.050.045.0

1

95.0102.5107.5107.5

1

242.5
-47kg
1.Zunker Molly1991/46.20/11USA80.087.592.592.5

1

50.055.057.557.5

1

120.0127.5135.0135.0

1

285.0
2.Kulikova Anastasia1991/46.35/13RUS60.067.572.572.5

2

45.052.557.557.5

2

75.082.590.090.0

2

220.0
-52kg
1.Filimonova Anna1994/50.70/8RUS110.0125.0132.5132.5

1

wj85.0wj95.0w105.0105.0

1

115.0125.0132.5132.5

2

370.0
2.Useinova Sultanie1993/51.10/10UZB90.095.097.595.0

4

55.060.062.562.5

2

125.0132.5135.0135.0

1

292.5
3.Zemcova Irina1991/51.85/6RUS97.5102.5102.5102.5

2

60.062.562.560.0

3

122.5122.5122.5122.5

4

285.0
4.Sugo Momoko1990/51.80/9JPN90.095.0100.0100.0

3

55.057.560.057.5

4

120.0130.0130.0120.0

5

277.5
5.Lyons Rae-Leigh1991/51.80/12AUS87.592.5100.092.5

5

50.052.555.055.0

5

110.0117.5122.5122.5

3

270.0
-57kg
1.Sirochetdinova Ramilya1993/54.35/14UZB100.0110.0112.5112.5

2

85.087.5×87.5

1

130.0137.5142.5142.5

1

342.5
2.McGuill Laura1991/56.00/10USA105.0112.5120.0120.0

1

52.557.557.557.5

4

122.5132.5142.5142.5

2

320.0
3.Domareva Irina1990/56.65/11RUS100.0107.5112.5112.5

3

62.567.572.572.5

2

117.5125.0135.0135.0

3

320.0
4.Hiltunen Jaana1991/55.40/13FIN97.5102.5105.0102.5

4

62.567.567.562.5

3

100.0105.0107.5105.0

4

270.0
-63kg
1.Terahara Maruru1993/61.65/9JPN110.0125.0130.0130.0

1

60.065.072.565.0

4

130.0140.0150.0150.0

1

345.0
2.Vracheva Olesya1990/61.35/12RUS100.0107.5112.5107.5

3

75.080.0×80.0

1

120.0130.0135.0135.0

2

322.5
3.Minikhanova Irina1993/61.25/15KAZ115.0120.0125.0120.0

2

62.570.072.570.0

2

120.0127.5135.0127.5

3

317.5
4.Teraishi Chihiro1993/60.60/8JPN85.092.5100.0100.0

4

60.065.070.065.0

3

120.0130.0132.5120.0

4

285.0
-72kg
1.Elverum Marte1990/71.00/10NOR147.5157.5165.0157.5

1

87.587.592.587.5

2

175.0182.5wj195.5195.5

1

440.5
2.Yashkina Ekaterina1992/68.20/11RUS115.0125.0135.0125.0

2

80.090.092.592.5

1

145.0160.0165.0160.0

2

377.5
-84kg
1.Savoie Dani1990/73.10/8CAN95.0105.0112.5112.5

1

70.075.082.575.0

1

115.0125.0132.5132.5

1

320.0
Kuzmina Natalya1992/83.50/7KAZ190.0210.0222.5210.0

115.0125.0125.0125.0

210.0225.0225.0225.0

disq.
84+kg
1.Sitagata Matile1992/116.00/9SAM160.0175.0185.0185.0

1

70.077.577.570.0

2

200.0220.5220.5200.0

1

455.0
2.Bialek Magdalena1991/85.95/5POL120.0135.0150.0135.0

2

60.075.082.575.0

1

150.0170.0175.0175.0

2

385.0

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Filimonova Anna1994Russia -52kg150.70370.01.2711470.31
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Elverum Marte1990Norway -72kg171.00440.50.9852433.98
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Sirochetdinova Ramilya1993Uzbekistan -57kg154.35342.51.2045412.54
4. Zunker Molly1991U.S.America -47kg146.20285.01.3615388.03
5. Yashkina Ekaterina1992Russia -72kg268.20377.51.0131382.45
6. Terahara Maruru1993Japan -63kg161.65345.01.0918376.67
7. McGuill Laura1991U.S.America -57kg256.00320.01.1766376.51
8. Domareva Irina1990Russia -57kg356.65320.01.1660373.12
9. Useinova Sultanie1993Uzbekistan -52kg251.10292.51.2635369.57
10. Sitagata Matile1992Samoa 84+kg1116.00455.00.8046366.09