21th Danube Men's Powerlifting Cup

Imst \ Austria

9 − 10 October, 2015

Open
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-59kg
1.Raica Radu1986/58.20/1ROU90.0100.0110.0110.0

1

70.080.082.582.5

1

90.0110.0120.0120.0

1

312.5
-66kg
1.Gliebe Nikolas1997/66.00/4AUT235.0245.0252.5245.0

1

137.5147.5152.5152.5

1

185.0200.0205.0205.0

2

602.5
2.Perhac Adrian1993/65.20/3SVK215.0225.0232.5225.0

2

125.0130.0135.0135.0

2

230.0240.0×230.0

1

590.0
-74kg
1.Bielau Marc1986/71.90/6GER255.0265.0277.5265.0

2

155.0165.0170.0170.0

2

237.5260.0265.0260.0

1

695.0
2.Seifriedsberger Mario1988/73.70/5AUT255.0270.0280.0270.0

1

175.0182.5190.0182.5

1

235.0242.5245.0235.0

2

687.5
-83kg
1.Lochschmidt Max1983/81.40/9GER275.0285.0290.0290.0

1

182.5190.0197.5197.5

1

260.0275.0285.0275.0

2

762.5
2.Sliz Pavol1973/82.50/8SVK270.0285.0290.0290.0

2

165.0170.0175.0175.0

2

260.0280.0290.0280.0

1

745.0
3.Onolov Bogdan1990/74.40/7ROU210.0230.0240.0240.0

3

160.0170.0175.0160.0

3

200.0220.0×200.0

3

600.0
-93kg
1.Huber Alexander1990/89.60/13AUT330.0330.0340.0330.0

1

235.0242.5250.0242.5

1

280.0292.5300.0292.5

1

865.0
2.Berndt Ronny1979/91.70/10GER300.0320.0332.5320.0

2

230.0242.5242.5230.0

2

230.0242.5255.0255.0

2

805.0
3.Cazacu Alexandru1997/91.90/11ROU260.0270.0280.0280.0

3

160.0170.0180.0170.0

3

225.0235.0242.5242.5

3

692.5
4.Ducky Markus1997/89.80/12SVK250.0272.5280.0272.5

4

130.0150.0160.0150.0

4

215.0235.0250.0235.0

4

657.5
-105kg
1.Vaipan Bogdan1983/104.20/17ROU300.0315.0325.0325.0

4

227.5232.5232.5227.5

2

320.0330.0340.0340.0

1

892.5
2.Kaindl Sebastian1982/101.70/14GER325.0332.5340.0340.0

2

225.0230.0230.0225.0

3

290.0300.0317.5300.0

2

865.0
3.Rippe Marvin1990/103.30/16GER315.0335.0345.0345.0

1

205.0220.0220.0205.0

4

275.0295.0302.5295.0

3

845.0
4.Glueck Markus1990/104.00/15AUT315.0330.0340.0330.0

3

230.0230.0230.0230.0

1

282.5302.5302.5282.5

4

842.5
-120kg
1.Cazacu Sorin1973/119.00/19ROU340.0355.0362.5362.5

1

270.0280.0285.0280.0

1

255.0265.0270.0265.0

2

907.5
2.Kasparek Gernot1975/119.60/18AUT320.0332.5342.5332.5

2

270.0285.0290.0270.0

2

265.0277.5287.5287.5

1

890.0
120+kg
1.Zinserling Tobias1978/139.00/20GER340.0340.0355.0355.0

1

180.0192.5205.0192.5

3

340.0342.5365.0340.0

1

887.5
2.Lupas Ionut Florin1989/124.50/21ROU310.0330.0340.0340.0

2

235.0245.0252.5252.5

1

270.0282.5290.0282.5

3

875.0
3.Zachar Peter1988/121.60/22SVK290.0305.0315.0315.0

3

185.0195.0200.0200.0

2

275.0285.0290.0285.0

2

800.0

Best Lifters by Wilks Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultW.CoefW.Pts
Gold Prize by Relative Points1. Huber Alexander1990Austria -93kg189.60865.00.6398553.43
Silver Prize by Relative Points2. Vaipan Bogdan1983Romania -105kg1104.20892.50.5992534.79
Bronze Prize by Relative Points3. Kaindl Sebastian1982Germany -105kg2101.70865.00.6046522.98
4. Cazacu Sorin1973Romania -120kg1119.00907.50.5761522.81
5. Lochschmidt Max1983Germany -83kg181.40762.50.6754514.99
6. Kasparek Gernot1975Austria -120kg2119.60890.00.5754512.11
7. Bielau Marc1986Germany -74kg171.90695.00.7345510.48
8. Berndt Ronny1979Germany -93kg291.70805.00.6325509.16
9. Rippe Marvin1990Germany -105kg3103.30845.00.6011507.93
10. Glueck Markus1990Austria -105kg4104.00842.50.5996505.16