European Women's Equipped Powerlifting Championships

Pilsen \ Czechia

28 April − 4 May, 2019

Open
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-47kg
1.Saydasheva Svetlana1988/46.86/2RUS152.5157.5160.0157.5

2

77.582.587.587.5

4

157.5162.5167.5167.5

1

412.5
2.Legard Stephanie1981/46.46/3FRA160.0170.0175.0160.0

1

90.090.095.095.0

2

145.0150.0155.0150.0

2

405.0
3.Ivanova Irina1996/46.65/4RUS150.0150.0155.0150.0

3

97.5105.0wj112.5112.5

1

132.5142.5145.0132.5

4

395.0
4.Carlsson Malin1994/46.57/1SWE125.0130.0135.0130.0

4

85.087.592.587.5

3

127.5132.5142.5132.5

3

350.0
-52kg
1.Derevyanko Anastasiya1987/50.36/7UKR180.0190.0190.0190.0

1

110.0115.0120.0115.0

2

172.5182.5193.0182.5

2

487.5
2.Bagger Trine1986/51.78/9DEN155.0160.0170.0170.0

2

97.5102.5105.0105.0

3

172.5182.5190.0190.0

1

465.0
3.Goodwin Emma1987/51.69/6GBR155.0165.0170.0165.0

3

80.085.085.080.0

5

170.0180.0185.0180.0

3

425.0
4.Quignaudon Sandrine1991/51.29/8SWE150.0157.5160.0150.0

4

85.090.095.095.0

4

135.0142.5150.0150.0

5

395.0
Shlopko Tetyana1996/51.05/5UKR190.0190.0190.0

110.0120.0125.0120.0

1

155.0165.0×155.0

4

-57kg
1.Karlysheva Victoria1993/56.64/16RUS200.0210.0217.5217.5

1

117.5122.5122.5122.5

5

182.5190.0195.0190.0

2

530.0
2.Lorenz Anastasia1985/56.37/19RUS172.5180.0187.5187.5

5

145.0150.0150.0145.0

1

175.0180.0187.5187.5

3

520.0
3.Steel Ellie1991/56.84/12GBR190.0190.0200.0200.0

3

132.5140.0145.0145.0

2

165.0175.0177.5175.0

4

520.0
4.Haugen Mikkelsen Hilde1991/56.70/20NOR190.0200.0205.0200.0

2

130.0135.0140.0135.0

4

165.0172.5180.0172.5

6

507.5
5.Sune Caroline1985/56.74/14FRA190.0195.0195.0190.0

4

102.5107.5110.0107.5

7

165.0165.0172.5172.5

7

470.0
6.Di Trani Chiara1987/54.59/17ITA175.0175.0182.5175.0

7

95.0100.0100.095.0

9

182.5187.5192.5192.5

1

462.5
7.Presenti Valentina1991/55.11/11ITA170.0177.5185.0177.5

6

95.0100.0102.5100.0

8

167.5177.5177.5167.5

8

445.0
8.Talahatu Evita1987/56.93/13NED165.0172.5172.5165.0

9

105.0110.0110.0110.0

6

140.0152.5160.0160.0

10

435.0
9.Buxbom Eva1969/56.28/18DENc2160.0170.0172.5160.0

10

85.090.092.590.0

11

c2172.5180.0180.0172.5

5

w2422.5
10.Osychka Larysa1986/56.68/15UKR160.0170.0170.0170.0

8

90.090.092.592.5

10

155.0165.0165.0155.0

11

417.5
Anthouard Melodie1988/56.63/10FRA180.0180.0180.0

135.0135.0140.0135.0

3

157.5165.0172.5165.0

9

-63kg
1.Joergensen Eline1985/62.75/24NOR205.0215.0220.0220.0

1

122.5130.0135.0135.0

2

192.5200.0202.5200.0

1

555.0
2.Lomatskaia Daria2001/62.67/26RUS200.0210.0ws217.5217.5

2

132.5ws137.5ws142.5142.5

1

185.0cs192.5195.0192.5

3

ws552.5
3.Harhunovska Nataliia1998/61.77/27UKR202.5212.5212.5212.5

3

115.0120.0125.0125.0

3

167.5175.0177.5177.5

5

515.0
4.Johansen Jenny Marie1989/62.13/28NOR197.5207.5212.5197.5

4

115.0117.5117.5115.0

4

185.0192.5205.0192.5

2

505.0
5.Schjoett Anna1995/60.77/29DEN180.0187.5187.5180.0

5

95.0102.5102.5102.5

6

167.5175.0180.0175.0

6

457.5
6.Elder Lauren1989/62.49/22GBR150.0150.0157.5157.5

6

72.572.577.572.5

8

165.0175.0182.5182.5

4

412.5
7.Hart Lucy1995/59.53/25GBR150.0155.0165.0155.0

7

75.080.085.080.0

7

145.0155.0165.0165.0

7

400.0
8.Schmidt Dagna1990/62.38/23POL145.0145.0152.5145.0

8

100.0105.0107.5107.5

5

120.0130.0130.0120.0

8

372.5
-72kg
1.Marchenko Antonina1989/71.71/9UKR225.0232.5240.0240.0

1

165.0175.0180.5175.0

1

170.0180.0185.0185.0

7

600.0
2.Silberzahn Cathrin1988/70.98/6GER230.0235.0240.0235.0

2

135.0140.0145.0145.0

3

190.0200.0207.5207.5

2

587.5
3.Zaiats Lidiia1996/70.26/8RUS215.0220.0230.0230.0

3

140.0145.0147.5145.0

2

185.0195.0205.0205.0

3

580.0
4.Erokhina Mariia1995/71.22/2RUS200.0207.5215.0215.0

4

125.0132.5132.5125.0

7

185.0192.5197.5197.5

5

537.5
5.Parrello Francesca1994/71.18/4ITA200.0212.5217.5212.5

5

100.0110.0115.0110.0

8

195.0205.0210.0205.0

4

527.5
6.Marzadro Eleonora1990/70.92/7ITA190.0200.0207.5200.0

6

120.0127.5132.5132.5

5

165.0175.0185.0185.0

6

517.5
7.Broxtermann Katja1986/71.72/5GER182.5187.5192.5192.5

7

130.0135.0137.5137.5

4

162.5170.0172.5170.0

9

500.0
8.Bak Kathrine1981/65.11/3DEN155.0170.0170.0170.0

9

95.0100.0100.095.0

9

207.5220.0240.0220.0

1

485.0
9.Cowell Kimberley1988/69.09/1GBR175.0180.0185.0185.0

8

115.0122.5127.5127.5

6

160.0165.0170.0170.0

8

482.5
-84kg
1.Timmers Ankie1986/79.28/15NED217.5225.0230.0230.0

3

175.0177.5180.0177.5

1

215.0222.5235.0222.5

2

630.0
2.Heranger Anne1992/83.55/13NOR240.0247.5250.0250.0

1

150.0155.0160.0155.0

3

210.0220.0235.0220.0

3

625.0
3.Wik Frida1991/77.17/11SWE200.0210.0215.0215.0

6

147.5152.5155.0155.0

2

190.0202.5207.5207.5

4

577.5
4.Kensenhuis Iris1983/82.30/16NED212.5220.0222.5222.5

5

97.5100.0102.5102.5

7

227.5237.5242.5242.5

1

567.5
5.Zahoruiko Valentyna1992/83.71/14UKR222.5230.0235.0235.0

2

127.5132.5137.5132.5

4

185.0192.5212.5192.5

7

560.0
6.Frederiksen Lise1982/81.84/18DEN210.0222.5222.5210.0

7

105.0112.5120.0112.5

6

185.0195.0200.0195.0

6

517.5
7.Miles Sheri1986/75.71/12GBR165.0175.0182.5175.0

8

107.5112.5115.0112.5

5

180.0200.0220.0200.0

5

487.5
Hille Arnesen Heidi1970/83.99/17NOR250.0250.0250.0

×××

×××

Waage Hulda1985/82.61/10ISL225.0230.0230.0230.0

4

137.5137.5137.5

172.5180.0190.0180.0

8

84+kg
1.Hugdal Hildeborg1983/126.39/19NOR262.5265.0265.0265.0

1

212.5212.5227.5212.5

1

202.5210.0222.5210.0

3

687.5
2.Kukhareva Anna1990/105.68/22RUS235.0245.0252.5252.5

2

142.5147.5152.5152.5

5

205.0215.0225.0225.0

2

630.0
3.Orobets Inna1971/105.57/21UKR220.0227.5232.5227.5

3

175.0180.0185.0180.0

3

185.0192.5197.5197.5

4

605.0
4.Van der Meulen Brenda1978/113.55/20NED200.0212.5215.0215.0

5

195.0195.0195.0195.0

2

180.0187.5192.5187.5

6

597.5
5.Aaberg Jane1981/88.76/23DEN215.0222.5222.5215.0

4

117.5122.5122.5117.5

7

220.0230.0230.0230.0

1

562.5
6.Berry-Webb Laura1982/94.51/25GBR182.5190.0190.0190.0

6

152.5160.0167.5167.5

4

170.0180.0185.0185.0

7

542.5
Sweatman Katrina1985/121.80/24GBR210.0210.0220.0

140.0150.0150.0140.0

6

175.0185.0190.0190.0

5

Best Lifters by IPF Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF Pts
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Timmers Ankie1986Netherlands -84kg179.28630.0726.88
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Marchenko Antonina1989Ukraine -72kg171.71600.0725.59
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Karlysheva Victoria1993Russia -57kg156.64530.0722.61
4. Joergensen Eline1985Norway -63kg162.75555.0718.04
5. Silberzahn Cathrin1988Germany -72kg270.98587.5715.67
6. Lomatskaia Daria2001Russia -63kg262.67552.5715.67
7. Lorenz Anastasia1985Russia -57kg256.37520.0712.48
8. Derevyanko Anastasiya1987Ukraine -52kg150.36487.5711.25
9. Zaiats Lidiia1996Russia -72kg370.26580.0710.85
10. Steel Ellie1991Great Britain -57kg356.84520.0709.78

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Russia51 [12+12+9+9+9]3445.90 IPF Pts
2.Norway47 [12+12+9+7+7]3453.06 IPF Pts
3.Ukraine46 [12+12+8+8+6]3394.66 IPF Pts
4.Great Britain30 [8+8+5+5+4]3095.77 IPF Pts
5.Netherlands29 [12+7+7+3]2606.72 IPF Pts
6.Denmark29 [9+6+6+5+3]3166.73 IPF Pts
7.Sweden22 [8+7+7]1832.01 IPF Pts
8.Italy20 [6+5+5+4]2581.67 IPF Pts
9.France15 [9+6]1284.25 IPF Pts
10.Germany13 [9+4]1338.15 IPF Pts
11.Poland3 [3]517.69 IPF Pts
Iceland00.00 IPF Pts
Subjuniors
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-43kg
1.Romanova Mariia2002/42.68/1RUS100.0110.0115.0115.0

1

37.542.542.542.5

1

95.0105.0110.0110.0

1

267.5
-47kg
1.Polianska Mariia2003/46.11/3UKR132.5135.0142.5135.0

1

65.070.075.070.0

2

130.0140.0cs145.0145.0

1

350.0
2.Ksenzova Yuliya2001/46.17/2RUS127.5135.0140.0135.0

2

67.572.577.577.5

1

120.0125.0135.0125.0

2

337.5
-52kg
1.Yavorska Valeriia2003/51.06/4UKR130.0140.0145.0140.0

1

72.577.577.577.5

2

115.0122.5132.5122.5

1

340.0
2.Belskaia Tatiana2002/51.21/5RUS125.0132.5137.5137.5

2

75.080.085.080.0

1

105.0115.0125.0115.0

2

332.5
3.Turkova Denisa2003/51.29/8CZE110.0120.0125.0125.0

3

60.062.565.062.5

4

100.0110.0117.5110.0

4

297.5
4.Stiskalova Lenka2002/51.89/6SVK95.095.0112.5112.5

4

60.067.570.067.5

3

90.0100.0105.0100.0

5

280.0
5.Bzdyr Sofiia2003/51.56/7UKR100.0107.5115.0107.5

5

55.060.060.055.0

5

102.5112.5117.5112.5

3

275.0
-57kg
1.Antoniuk Anastasiia2002/56.95/11UKR165.0175.0180.0175.0

1

95.0102.5107.5107.5

1

150.0157.5160.0160.0

1

442.5
2.Chebunina Karina2003/56.15/12RUS147.5155.0160.0160.0

2

65.070.075.070.0

2

147.5152.5157.5157.5

2

387.5
3.Kolesnyk Anita2003/56.54/9UKR130.0140.0145.0145.0

3

57.562.567.567.5

3

132.5142.5157.5142.5

3

355.0
4.Lapsanska Olivia2003/56.55/10SVK110.0120.0125.0120.0

4

50.055.060.050.0

4

110.0120.0125.0125.0

4

295.0
-63kg
1.Bessonova Lada2001/61.98/14RUS155.0165.0165.0155.0

4

107.5115.0120.0120.0

1

140.0147.5152.5152.5

2

427.5
2.Bukkina Olena2001/62.19/16UKR170.0177.5182.5177.5

1

80.085.090.090.0

3

142.5147.5162.5147.5

3

415.0
3.Vasileva Anna2001/62.51/18RUS155.0160.0162.5160.0

3

107.5112.5112.5107.5

2

130.0140.0142.5142.5

4

410.0
4.Jansova Dominika2001/60.44/17CZE160.0170.0170.0160.0

2

70.080.085.085.0

4

155.0162.5165.0162.5

1

407.5
5.Nagy Boglarka2003/60.95/15HUN100.0110.0120.0110.0

5

55.055.062.555.0

5

110.0120.0130.0130.0

5

295.0
-72kg
1.Rusanenko Daria2001/71.62/20UKR200.0215.0222.5222.5

1

117.5125.0125.0125.0

1

165.0175.0182.5182.5

2

530.0
2.Gordeeva Oksana2001/66.34/19RUS190.0200.0210.0200.0

2

105.0112.5117.5112.5

2

170.0185.0200.0185.0

1

497.5
3.Doronina Aleksandra2001/67.62/21RUS135.0142.5147.5147.5

3

85.090.092.592.5

3

137.5145.0155.0155.0

3

395.0
4.Rajos Vivien Virag2002/70.20/22HUN115.0120.0140.0140.0

4

65.067.592.567.5

4

115.0125.0147.5125.0

4

332.5
-84kg
1.Smirnova Daria2001/77.42/25RUS190.0205.0cs215.0215.0

1

85.095.0100.095.0

2

180.0190.0202.5190.0

1

500.0
2.Paraskevych Kateryna2001/75.15/24UKR117.5125.0130.0130.0

3

117.5125.0130.0125.0

1

115.0120.0130.0120.0

3

375.0
3.Slizova Patricia2001/75.20/23SVK130.0145.0150.0145.0

2

65.072.577.572.5

3

120.0130.0132.5130.0

2

347.5
84+kg
1.Jonsdottir Soley2001/111.92/26ISL245.0250.0ws265.5265.5

1

145.0155.0160.0155.0

1

190.0200.0217.5200.0

1

620.5

Best Lifters by IPF Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF Pts
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Rusanenko Daria2001Ukraine -72kg171.62530.0653.76
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Gordeeva Oksana2001Russia -72kg266.34497.5639.53
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Jonsdottir Soley2001Iceland 84+kg1111.92620.5635.56
4. Antoniuk Anastasiia2002Ukraine -57kg156.95442.5618.87
5. Smirnova Daria2001Russia -84kg177.42500.0604.57
6. Bessonova Lada2001Russia -63kg161.98427.5580.16
7. Bukkina Olena2001Ukraine -63kg262.19415.0565.48
8. Jansova Dominika2001Czechia -63kg460.44407.5563.73
9. Polianska Mariia2003Ukraine -47kg146.11350.0561.93
10. Vasileva Anna2001Russia -63kg362.51410.0558.76

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Ukraine57 [12+12+12+12+9]2923.42 IPF Pts
2.Russia54 [12+12+12+9+9]2851.80 IPF Pts
3.Slovakia22 [8+7+7]1351.85 IPF Pts
4.Czechia15 [8+7]1033.44 IPF Pts
5.Hungary13 [7+6]888.79 IPF Pts
6.Iceland12 [12]635.56 IPF Pts
Juniors
LiftersResults
#NameBorn/BW/LotTeamSQ1SQ2SQ3SQPl.BP1BP2BP3BPPl.DL1DL2DL3DLPl.Total
-43kg
1.Brazhnyk Dariia1997/42.35/2UKR122.5127.5132.5132.5

1

67.572.575.075.0

1

105.0112.5122.5112.5

2

320.0
2.Zhiltcova Ekaterina1996/42.25/1RUS100.0107.5110.0110.0

2

62.562.565.065.0

2

110.0115.0120.0120.0

1

295.0
-47kg
1.Demian Zina1997/46.71/4UKR130.0137.5142.5137.5

1

82.585.085.085.0

1

115.0122.5125.0125.0

2

347.5
2.Fomina Natalia1999/46.27/3RUS127.5132.5132.5127.5

2

70.075.075.070.0

2

132.5137.5150.0137.5

1

335.0
-52kg
1.Cherviakova Anastasiia1999/51.23/7RUS165.0175.0180.0175.0

1

87.592.595.095.0

1

140.0150.0155.0150.0

1

420.0
2.Fornaciari Munira1996/51.67/5ITA160.0167.5172.5167.5

2

82.587.590.090.0

3

132.5142.5147.5142.5

2

400.0
3.Hurak Viktoriia1998/51.62/6UKR135.0142.5147.5147.5

3

85.090.092.592.5

2

115.0125.0132.5132.5

3

372.5
-57kg
1.Ponomareva Olga2000/55.94/8RUS157.5165.0170.0170.0

3

102.5107.5112.5112.5

1

140.0147.5150.0150.0

2

432.5
2.Pribulova Daria1997/56.88/12RUS165.0165.0172.5172.5

2

75.080.085.080.0

5

142.5150.0162.5162.5

1

415.0
3.Osiik Yuliia1998/56.97/10UKR160.0170.0175.0175.0

1

85.092.595.095.0

2

145.0157.5157.5145.0

4

415.0
4.Gautadottir Kara1996/56.49/11ISL160.0165.0165.0160.0

5

87.592.592.587.5

4

142.5150.0155.0150.0

3

397.5
5.Sabathy Marlene1996/55.72/9AUT155.0162.5170.0162.5

4

85.085.087.587.5

3

135.0142.5152.5142.5

5

392.5
-63kg
1.Vilmar Matilda1996/62.31/17SWE200.0212.5225.5212.5

1

135.0145.0wj150.5150.5

1

160.0172.5185.0172.5

2

535.5
2.Aung Frida1997/61.24/15NOR177.5182.5182.5182.5

3

115.0120.0125.0120.0

2

175.0182.5190.0182.5

1

485.0
3.Shenderchuk Mariia1998/62.64/16UKR175.0182.5187.5187.5

2

110.0115.0120.0120.0

3

160.0165.0172.5172.5

3

480.0
4.Bjaanes Natalie1999/62.15/14NOR167.5175.0182.5175.0

4

105.0110.0115.0110.0

4

150.0160.0170.0170.0

4

455.0
5.Maycock Amelia2000/60.96/19GBR132.5132.5142.5132.5

6

70.075.075.075.0

5

145.0157.5170.0157.5

5

365.0
6.Rabova Tereza1999/61.96/18CZE130.0135.0140.0135.0

5

55.065.065.055.0

6

130.0137.5142.5137.5

6

327.5
-72kg
1.Krueger Sonja-Stefanie1999/66.48/7GER232.5232.5237.5232.5

1

157.5162.5162.5157.5

1

182.5192.5197.5197.5

1

587.5
2.Krasnova Ruslana2000/69.44/6UKR200.0210.0220.0210.0

2

115.0122.5127.5127.5

3

165.0175.0180.0180.0

3

517.5
3.Antonsen Julie1998/69.52/1NOR182.5190.0190.0182.5

4

102.5107.5112.5107.5

5

175.0180.0180.0175.0

5

465.0
4.Jones Lizzis1996/70.61/4GBR165.0175.0175.0175.0

5

102.5102.5110.0102.5

6

167.5175.0177.5175.0

6

452.5
Kahrer Ines1996/68.80/2AUT175.0185.0192.5192.5

3

122.5122.5122.5

160.0167.5175.0175.0

4

Johansson Emma1996/68.36/3SWE185.0192.5192.5

132.5140.0140.0132.5

2

150.0155.0160.0160.0

7

Lis Ida2000/67.25/5POL230.0230.0230.0

110.0110.0122.5110.0

4

185.0195.0195.0185.0

2

-84kg
1.Lowe Jessika1996/73.06/12SWE205.0207.5215.0215.0

2

132.5137.5140.0140.0

1

202.5212.5220.0212.5

2

567.5
2.Lebedeva Mariia1996/72.84/9RUS175.0185.0190.0190.0

3

115.0115.0120.0120.0

2

150.0170.0182.5170.0

4

480.0
3.Staneci - Coserea Iulia1999/79.32/11ROU105.0115.0122.5115.0

4

72.580.080.072.5

3

105.0120.0125.0120.0

5

307.5
Huebenthal Johanna1996/81.15/10GER215.0220.0225.0225.0

1

120.0120.0120.0

207.5217.5225.0225.0

1

Gardarsdottir Iris Hronn1997/83.42/8ISL165.0165.0165.0

115.0115.0115.0

162.5172.5172.5172.5

3

84+kg
1.Kitsul Alexandra2000/84.53/13RUS180.0192.5197.5197.5

1

110.0115.0120.0120.0

2

170.0180.0190.0190.0

2

507.5
2.Nazareva Anastasia1998/86.65/14RUS190.0192.5195.0195.0

2

120.0127.5132.5127.5

1

155.0160.0165.0160.0

3

482.5
3.Zalesinska Wiktoria2000/95.90/16POL155.0170.0170.0170.0

3

55.085.085.085.0

4

120.0140.0162.5140.0

4

395.0
Jurkaninova Kristina1998/98.64/15SVK195.0205.0210.0

107.5107.5110.0110.0

3

160.0175.0192.5192.5

1

Best Lifters by IPF Points

RankNameBornTeamW.ClassRankB.WeightResultIPF Pts
Gold Prize by Wilks Points1. Krueger Sonja-Stefanie1999Germany -72kg166.48587.5735.39
Silver Prize by Wilks Points2. Vilmar Matilda1996Sweden -63kg162.31535.5698.62
Bronze Prize by Wilks Points3. Lowe Jessika1996Sweden -84kg173.06567.5686.96
4. Krasnova Ruslana2000Ukraine -72kg269.44517.5648.80
5. Aung Frida1997Norway -63kg261.24485.0647.40
6. Shenderchuk Mariia1998Ukraine -63kg362.64480.0635.67
7. Cherviakova Anastasiia1999Russia -52kg151.23420.0621.71
8. Ponomareva Olga2000Russia -57kg155.94432.5612.04
9. Bjaanes Natalie1999Norway -63kg462.15455.0610.03
10. Lebedeva Mariia1996Russia -84kg272.84480.0598.28

Team Points

RankTeamPoints
1.Russia54 [12+12+12+9+9]3011.87 IPF Pts
2.Ukraine49 [12+12+9+8+8]2970.92 IPF Pts
3.Sweden24 [12+12]1385.57 IPF Pts
4.Norway24 [9+8+7]1850.96 IPF Pts
5.Great Britain13 [7+6]1091.02 IPF Pts
6.Germany12 [12]735.39 IPF Pts
7.Italy9 [9]594.57 IPF Pts
8.Poland8 [8]466.27 IPF Pts
9.Romania8 [8]410.25 IPF Pts
10.Iceland7 [7]568.43 IPF Pts
11.Austria6 [6]565.93 IPF Pts
12.Czechia5 [5]469.04 IPF Pts
Slovakia00.00 IPF Pts