European Women's Classic Bench Press Championships

Ylitornio / Finland

10 − 13 August, 2017

Status: FINAL NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:09.06.2017
End of Final Nomination:18.07.2017
14 Days before Technical Meeting:25.07.2017
Technical Meeting:08.08.2017
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamBP
-47kg
 1.Kozdryk Justyna1980Poland 95.0
 2.Petroczki Magdolna1968Hungary 80.0
 R3.Lehoczkyne Fawal Margit1988Hungary 80.0
 4.Forsstrom Johanna1988Finland 75.0
 5.Simonyants Karina1977Russia 70.0
 R6.Skalska Nina1989Poland 55.0
-52kg
 1.Rantala Hanna1982Finland 100.0
 2.Nyers Monika1978Hungary 100.0
 3.Waldemarson Sophia1988Sweden 95.0
 4.Kadatska Ganna1977Ukraine 92.5
 5.Sandvik Marcela1974Finland 87.5
 6.Kratiuk Madlena1989Poland 70.0
-57kg
 1.Birzhevaia Anna1992Russia 112.5
 2.Arvidson Karolina1985Sweden 102.5
 3.Sroczyk Monika1992Poland 100.0
 4.Anthouard Melodie1988France 95.0
 5.Murray Louise1988Great Britain 90.0
 6.Szostak Aleksandra1981Poland 72.5
-63kg
 1.Hauksdottir Fanney1992Iceland 110.0
 2.Tuczykont Agnieszka1985Poland 110.0
 3.Adolfsson Jenny1982Sweden 110.0
 4.Palagyi Zsanett1986Hungary 110.0
 R5.Johansson Sofie1991Sweden 107.5
 6.Charles Ludivine1993France 102.5
 7.Tunkkari Anette1983Finland 100.0
 8.Vorobiova Iryna1980Ukraine 95.0
 9.Engberg Mari1982Finland 90.0
 10.Johnson Hollie1991Great Britain 85.0
 11.Norden Louise1991Great Britain 80.0
-72kg
 1.Kovacs Eszter1992Hungary 120.0
 2.Parfenova Elena1966Russia 115.0
 3.Zelander Annika1988Sweden 115.0
 4.Virkkunen Susanna1973Finland 112.5
 5.Szot Aneta1984Poland 105.0
 6.Lendraitiene Ruta1979Great Britain 92.5
 7.Magyar Edina1990Hungary 90.0
 8.RUEDI TINA1981Switzerland 90.0
-84kg
 1.Friden Clara1992Sweden 112.5
 2.Kankus Johanna1984Finland 107.5
 3.Olajos Tunde1989Hungary 100.0
 4.Brazaite Gintare1992Lithuania 100.0
84+kg
 1.Szabo Agnes1988Hungary 145.0
 2.Bilousova Tetiana1975Ukraine 140.0
 3.Pettersson Emelie1980Sweden 125.0
 4.Zielinska Aleksandra1992Poland 95.0
 5.Bitterova Zuzana1984Czechia 90.0
In Division there are 46 Lifters (  In Teams:43  In Reserve:3  )
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamBP
-47kg
 1.Dmitrieva Rada1999Russia 65.0
 2.Volodko Ekaterina2001Russia 55.0
 3.Kyosti Olivia1999Finland 55.0
-52kg
 1.Mularczyk Sylwia2000Poland 47.5
-57kg
 1.Lipponen Heini2000Finland 75.0
 2.Opocenska Veronika1999Czechia 55.0
-63kg
 1.Virtanen Elsa1999Finland 70.0
 2.Kozar Viktoriya2001Ukraine 65.0
-72kg
 1.Augustiniok Sandra1999Germany 87.5
 2.Soltyszewska Sandra1999Poland 72.5
 3.Herranen Ronja2000Finland 67.5
-84kg
 1.Nesterenko Olesia2001Russia 77.5
 2.Saarijarvi Hanna1999Finland 75.0
 3.Connor-Brown Mariah2000Great Britain 52.5
In Division there are 14 Lifters
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamBP
-47kg
 1.Gerasimova Olga1995Russia 73.0
-52kg
 1.Sroczyk Marta1995Poland 87.5
 2.Hronovych Oksana1994Ukraine 72.5
 3.Petukhova Alesia1997Russia 72.5
 4.Sobczyk Aleksandra1996Poland 62.5
-57kg
 1.Rykun Anna1998Ukraine 85.0
 2.Maatta Krista1995Finland 80.0
 3.Antosova Ekaterina1995Czechia 71.0
 4.Szymczykowska Aleksandra1998Poland 52.5
-63kg
 1.Laakso Essi1995Finland 87.5
 2.Lisevich Ekaterina1997Russia 85.0
 3.Nowak Klaudia1998Poland 82.5
 4.Baksyte Simona1995Lithuania 57.5
 5.Kunclova Katerina1998Czechia 52.5
-72kg
 1.Erokhina Mariia1995Russia 95.0
 2.Haube Silje1994Norway 95.0
 3.Lollo Julianna1995Finland 90.0
 4.Tokareva Tatjana1998Latvia 80.0
 5.Davies Megan1996Great Britain 70.0
-84kg
 1.Torronen Susanna1998Finland 120.0
 2.Lawniczak Daria1995Poland 87.5
 3.Mazur Malgorzata1995Poland 87.5
84+kg
 1.Lovas Monika1994Hungary 115.0
 2.Chester Charlie1996Great Britain 97.5
In Division there are 24 Lifters
Division «Masters I»
#NameBornTeamBP
-52kg
 1.Marjusaari Tiina1977Finland 77.5
-57kg
 R1.Sarlin Tiina1974Finland 82.5
 2.Rummel Martina1976Germany 65.0
 3.Augustiniok Doris1971Germany 57.5
-63kg
 1.Luoto Satu1969Finland 87.5
 2.Carion Stephanie1974France 85.0
 3.Izindre Annelie1972Sweden 80.0
 R4.STEPANOVA Iryna1968France 75.0
 5.Vahasantanen Marjaana1976Finland 70.0
 6.Brandt Simone1971Germany 60.0
-72kg
 1.Voho Tiina1973Finland 82.5
 2.Majomi Eno1974Great Britain 80.0
 R3.Joutsela Sanna1973Finland 77.5
 R4.Karppinen Terhi1976Finland 65.0
-84kg
 1.Linna Joanna1974Finland 90.0
 2.Saari Marju1973Finland 90.0
 3.Mueller-Freye Karina1970Germany 80.0
84+kg
 1.Perala Tarja1968Finland 95.0
 2.Gough Jackie1977Great Britain 80.0
In Division there are 19 Lifters (  In Teams:15  In Reserve:4  )
Division «Masters II»
#NameBornTeamBP
-52kg
 1.Lesellier Christine1963France 78.0
 2.Feraud Nathalie1967France 60.0
 3.Zodererova Vaclava1961Czechia 55.0
 R4.Landon Brigitte1961France 55.0
-57kg
 1.Hirner Gabriela1965Germany 87.5
 2.Spakova Tatjana1965Latvia 75.0
 3.Partanen Tarja1967Finland 67.5
 4.Pajuharju Eira1964Finland 65.0
-63kg
 1.Olsen Ann Kristin1967Norway 86.0
 2.Maciejewski Patricia1961France 83.0
 3.Salminen Margetta1961Finland 65.0
-72kg
 1.Haas Regina1962Germany 108.0
 2.Elgland Minna1965Finland 83.5
 3.Sundling Stina1964Sweden 62.5
 4.Briggs Julie1962Great Britain 45.0
-84kg
 1.Mynttinen Merja1958Finland 90.0
 2.Halvarsson Asa1961Sweden 80.0
 3.Bartholdsson Asa1963Sweden 65.0
84+kg
 1.Wunderlich Sylvia1965Germany 85.0
In Division there are 19 Lifters (  In Teams:18  In Reserve:1  )
Division «Masters III»
#NameBornTeamBP
-52kg
 1.Knutars Aira1954Finland 65.5
-72kg
 1.Herbin Evelyne1956France 73.0
-84kg
 1.Speth Eva1954Germany 90.0
In Division there are 3 Lifters
Division «Masters IV»
#NameBornTeamBP
-47kg
 1.Kumpuniemi Eila1942Finland 42.5
-52kg
 1.Heligon Francoise1943France 53.0
-57kg
 1.Duboux Andree1946France 47.5
-63kg
 1.Jacobsen Jorunn1934Norway 55.0
-84kg
 1.Clausen Anne Mari1942Norway 52.5
In Division there are 5 Lifters
In Total there are 130 Lifters (  In Teams:122  In Reserve:8  )