World Juniors & Sub-Juniors Women's Championships

Orlando / U.S.America

28 August − 3 September, 2017

Status: ARCHIVED
 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:28.06.2017
End of Final Nomination:06.08.2017
14 Days before Technical Meeting:13.08.2017
Technical Meeting:27.08.2017
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-43kg
 1.Becerril Janet1999U.S.America 137.577.5127.5342.5
 2.Price Zyana2000U.S.America 125.060.0125.0310.0
 3.Jheng Ya-Syuan1999Chinese Taipei 125.045.0120.0290.0
 4.Kukuliak Yana1999Ukraine 82.540.087.5210.0
-47kg
 1.Easterly Alayna2003U.S.America 120.060.0147.5327.5
 2.Albarez Grace1999U.S.America 132.567.5115.0315.0
 3.Chebunina Karina2002Russia 115.050.0102.5267.5
-52kg
 1.Gordeeva Oksana2001Russia 152.580.0145.0377.5
 2.Fomina Natalia1999Russia 145.080.0145.0370.0
 3.Yulianti Sherly2000Indonesia 135.070.0130.0335.0
 4.BUNCES SILVIA1999Ecuador 125.055.0120.0300.0
 5.Tagaya Karen2001Japan 105.055.0110.0270.0
-57kg
 1.Kolesnik Daniela1999Russia 180.0125.0170.5475.5
 2.LaChapelle Taylor1999U.S.America 187.5105.0172.5465.0
 3.Flores Andrea1999Puerto Rico 135.082.5152.5370.0
 4.ALOMOTO LINDA1999Ecuador 160.077.5132.5370.0
 5.Domashina Alina2001Russia 145.077.5137.5360.0
 6.Morizumi Haruhi2003Japan 95.047.595.0237.5
-63kg
 1.Zhurbina Anastassiya1999Kazakhstan 160.0130.0160.0450.0
 2.Rusanenko Daria2001Ukraine 190.590.0152.5433.0
 3.Lomatskaia Daria2001Russia 182.592.5155.0430.0
 4.Gomez Tashaira2000Puerto Rico 160.098.0155.5413.5
 5.Fujiwara Shiho2002Japan 112.552.5132.5297.5
-72kg
 1.Krueger Sonja-Stefanie1999Germany 215.0132.5165.0512.5
 2.Chavez Alexandra1999U.S.America 192.587.5170.0450.0
 3.Krasnova Ruslana2000Ukraine 170.0110.0150.0430.0
-84kg
 1.Jones Kailey2000U.S.America 210.0100.0180.0490.0
 2.Viera Nichole2000Puerto Rico 180.085.0160.0425.0
 3.Saburova Svetlana2000Russia 167.590.0155.0412.5
84+kg
 1.Walker Carlie1999U.S.America 205.0160.0187.5552.5
 2.Efimtseva Daria2000Russia 215.0150.0180.0545.0
 3.Botkova Michaela2000Slovakia 200.0130.0170.0500.0
In Division there are 32 Lifters
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-43kg
 1.Kirillova Polina1997Russia 117.562.5125.0305.0
 2.Zhiltcova Ekaterina1996Russia 110.062.5120.0292.5
 3.Brazhnyk Dariia1997Ukraine 117.550.0105.0272.5
-47kg
 1.Shlopko Tetyana1996Ukraine 160.0100.0150.0410.0
 2.Hayakawa Kotomi1995Japan 132.587.5145.5365.5
 3.Huang Hui-Chuan1996Chinese Taipei 135.080.0145.0360.0
 4.Kikuchi Miyabi1998Japan 135.085.0130.0350.0
 5.RAMIREZ REINA1996Ecuador 130.065.0142.5337.5
-52kg
 1.Vargas Victoria1994U.S.America 187.5132.5175.0495.0
 2.Hesthammer Karen1994Norway 185.5107.5170.0463.0
 3.Kartika Imas1995Indonesia 180.090.0190.0460.0
 4.Engrenius Mia1997Sweden 145.0102.5167.5415.0
 5.Hernandez Andie1997U.S.America 157.595.0152.5405.0
 6.CARPIO TATIANA1994Ecuador 155.085.0152.5392.5
 7.Tapia Jannitzzi1994Puerto Rico 142.570.0155.0367.5
 8.Nakonechna Anastasiia1995Ukraine 145.075.0142.5362.5
 9.Sawayama Aoi1998Japan 152.575.0127.5355.0
 10.Uemura Mayu1997Japan 107.560.0110.0277.5
-57kg
 1.Lent Lauren1997U.S.America 202.5105.0192.5500.0
 2.Johnson Kimberly1994U.S.America 190.0130.0180.0500.0
 3.Borisova Elena1994Russia 190.0107.5175.0472.5
 4.Bruvere Milda1994Lithuania 175.080.0152.5407.5
 5.Fujinami Ruri1994Japan 150.085.0145.5380.5
 6.Sabathy Marlene1996Austria 145.070.0120.0335.0
 7.Kurusu Aya1998Japan 120.040.0140.0300.0
 8.Reich Cheyenne1998Austria 110.070.0120.0300.0
-63kg
 1.Grebenkova Daria1994Russia 200.0122.5185.0507.5
 2.Vilmar Matilda1996Sweden 200.0127.5170.0497.5
 3.Montes Alana1998U.S.America 202.5102.5182.5487.5
 4.Hung Hsiu-Ching1995Chinese Taipei 195.095.0195.0485.0
 5.Sjoel Lena1997Norway 190.0112.5185.0485.0
 6.Atamanova Kseniya1997Russia 185.0112.5170.0467.5
 7.Hansen Ingvild1994Norway 175.0107.5175.0447.5
 8.Hauschild Marie1995Germany 180.095.0160.0435.0
 9.Ochirbat Orkhontuul1997Mongolia 170.0100.0150.0420.0
 10.Reich Dakota1998Austria 145.080.0170.0395.0
 11.Kobayashi Nobuyo1997Japan 170.092.5130.0392.5
 12.Irizarry Naiomy1997Puerto Rico 153.580.0147.5381.0
-72kg
 1.Kapstad Silvia1996Norway 227.5150.5205.0583.0
 2.Putilina Anastasiia1995Russia 230.0152.5177.5560.0
 3.Lowe Jessika1996Sweden 197.5125.0202.5525.0
 4.Nieves Kristzia1996Puerto Rico 175.0120.0175.0470.0
 5.Mora Frances1997Puerto Rico 190.0102.5175.0467.5
 6.Hansen Majken1996Denmark 197.595.0170.0462.5
-84kg
 1.Kielsen Birgitte1996Norway 250.0160.0202.5605.0
 2.McKenzie Claire1994U.S.America 227.5145.0200.0572.5
 3.Hamre Stine1995Norway 225.0137.5202.5560.0
 4.Arce Stephanie1998Puerto Rico 130.052.5127.5310.0
84+kg
 1.Poisso Lilliana1998U.S.America 290.0130.0205.0625.0
 2.Flores Viviana1996U.S.America 292.5142.5182.5617.5
 3.Minaeva Anastasiia1998Russia 195.0120.0170.0485.0
In Division there are 51 Lifters

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Kudrevich VialetaBelarusNat.Referee exam
2.Chao Chen-YehChinese TaipeiCat. I
3.HSU CHIH-CHIANGChinese TaipeiCat. IIonly 29/8 , 31/8
4.Campos Murillo Carlos ManuelCosta RicaCat. II
5.Montilla Keller NoraCosta RicaCat. II
6.Haefner WernerGermanyCat. IAll
7.Mathieson AlexGreat BritainCat. I
8.Yanto ArifinIndonesiaCat. IIOnly men 53/59
9.Soltani FarshidIranCat. IAll Except 83 kg Junior
10.Talkhabi MajidIranCat. IAll Except 83 kg Junior
11.Nakatani KoichiJapanCat. IIExcept women subjuniour 63kg, men subjuniour 93kg
12.Sadykov KakhromanKazakhstanCat. II
13.Alaiwan Mohamad AminLebanonNat.
14.Mokalled HassenenLebanonNat.
15.Parage GastonLuxembourgCat. IAll
16.Nilsen PaalNorwayCat. I
17.Gregory NestorPuerto RicoCat. I
18.Rivera OnixPuerto RicoCat. I
19.Fomin AlbertRussiaCat. IExcept women juniors 63kg
20.Smith JohanSouth AfricaCat. IJury
21.Josefsson LeifSwedenCat. IAll
22.Battenfield JamesU.S.AmericaCat. IIAvailable for all sessions.
23.Helmich WilliamU.S.AmericaCat. IIAvailable for all sessions
24.Steinmetz MichaelU.S.AmericaCat. IIAvailable for 52, 57, 63, 83 classes.
25.Bazaiev SirazhutdinUkraineCat. I
Warning: TOneNominationPage::GetPageContent(): invalid statement handle in D:\inetpub\wwwroot\goodlift\onenomination.php on line 926 Warning: TOneNominationPage::GetPageContent(): invalid statement handle in D:\inetpub\wwwroot\goodlift\onenomination.php on line 926