Western European Women's Classic Championships

Hamm / Luxembourg

14 − 16 September, 2017

Status: ARCHIVED
 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:15.07.2017
End of Final Nomination:23.08.2017
14 Days before Technical Meeting:30.08.2017
Technical Meeting:13.09.2017
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
 1.Legard Stephanie1981France 117.567.5132.5315.0
 2.Durand Andrea1994France 115.072.5125.0315.0
 3.Sirman Coline1990Switzerland 90.062.5120.0272.5
 4.Gerrits Susana1983Netherlands 100.050.0112.5262.5
-52kg
 1.Dekkers Pleun1994Netherlands 125.067.5140.0332.5
 2.Mingot Audrey1993France 105.082.5135.0320.0
 3.Signorini Linda1993Italy 115.070.0125.0310.0
-57kg
 1.Anthouard Melodie1988France 132.595.0150.0380.0
 2.Cook Jodie1988Great Britain 130.070.0152.5352.5
 3.Veniani Alice1980Italy 122.565.0160.0347.5
 4.Ulfves Frida1990Sweden 120.072.5152.5345.0
 5.Prosperi Silvia1992Italy 112.570.5145.0328.0
 6.Iris Scholten1992Netherlands 125.070.0132.5327.5
 7.Tornqvist Amanda1992Sweden 110.065.0152.5322.5
 8.Andrianandrasantsoa Katty1976Belgium 87.547.5125.0260.0
 9.Marx Lynn1984Luxembourg 70.045.090.0205.0
-63kg
 1.Garra Carola1994Italy 161.0125.0160.0446.0
 2.Rolseth Iselin1991Norway 137.596.0155.0388.5
 3.Johnson Hollie1991Great Britain 132.580.0160.0372.5
 4.Kolvig Kamilla1989Norway 132.567.5171.0371.0
 5.Orlando Eugenia1989Italy 132.582.5150.0365.0
 6.Daineffe Anne1982Belgium 135.075.0145.0355.0
 7.Emonts Sandra1988Germany 125.077.5150.0352.5
 8.Johnsson-Sederholm Pia1988Sweden 125.075.0152.5350.0
 9.Uski Sari1986Finland 130.072.5140.0342.5
-72kg
 1.Sarnbratt Olivia1992Sweden 160.087.5190.0437.5
 2.Liveroed Stine1992Norway 160.095.0165.0420.0
 3.Campbell Tasmin1984Great Britain 140.085.0180.0405.0
 4.Bohlin Jenny1992Sweden 157.560.0172.5390.0
 5.Lendraitiene Ruta1979Great Britain 132.590.0162.5385.0
-84kg
 1.Appleby-Phillips Christina1982Great Britain 155.0102.5180.0437.5
 2.Kensenhuis Iris1983Netherlands 152.575.0200.0427.5
 3.Logue Chelsea1991Great Britain 155.077.5185.0417.5
84+kg
 R1.Holland Camille1988Great Britain 207.5110.5187.5505.5
 2.Kensenhuis Ilrish1986Netherlands 155.072.5210.0437.5
In Division there are 35 Lifters (  In Teams:34  In Reserve:1  )

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Krebs HerbertAustriaCat. IAll
2.Zutterman ThieryBelgiumCat. IAll
3.Hofirek JiriCzechiaCat. IAll
4.Blondan Jean BernardFranceCat. IIAll
5.Flores JosephFranceNat.Exam IPF II, available for all cat.
6.Lesellier ChristineFranceNat.Exam IPF II, available 14th and 15th
7.Nohales BernardFranceCat. IIAll
8.Gnitka Hans-Jurgen GermanyCat. I
9.Voscul Karl-HeinzGermanyCat. IAll
10.Mathieson AlexGreat BritainCat. I
11.McGill JimGreat BritainCat. IIExam for cat. 1, available for all
12.Nadotti FabioItalyCat. IIAll except Women equipped -63kg to 84+kg
13.Demuth Jentgen PierretteLuxembourgCat. IAll
14.Lau  WernerLuxembourgCat. IWill follow
15.Keizer HenkNetherlandsCat. IAvailable Thursday and Friday mens Classic 105 - 120+
16.Christensen Carl YngvarNorwayCat. IIAll
17.Wiklund JohnnySwedenCat. IOnly Jury
Warning: TOneNominationPage::GetPageContent(): invalid statement handle in D:\inetpub\wwwroot\goodlift\onenomination.php on line 926 Warning: TOneNominationPage::GetPageContent(): invalid statement handle in D:\inetpub\wwwroot\goodlift\onenomination.php on line 926