Western European Women's Equipped Championships

Hamm / Luxembourg

14 − 16 September, 2017

Status: ARCHIVED
 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:15.07.2017
End of Final Nomination:23.08.2017
14 Days before Technical Meeting:30.08.2017
Technical Meeting:13.09.2017
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
 1.Schreiner Anja1993Germany 137.598.0122.5358.0
 2.Pastorio Chiara1996Italy 135.070.0125.0330.0
-52kg
 1.Fornaciari Munira1996Italy 148.076.0131.0355.0
 2.Stallaert Carine1963Belgium 117.567.5122.5307.5
-57kg
 1.Di Trani Chiara1987Italy 145.085.0162.5392.5
 2.Mancini Sabrina1994Italy 145.093.0152.5390.5
-63kg
 1.Johansen Jenny Marie1989Norway 182.5110.0177.5470.0
 2.Polster Rosina1984Germany 175.0105.0160.0440.0
 3.Pineda Whelma1992Italy 155.095.0160.0420.0
 4.Stanhope Sarah1993Great Britain 165.087.5147.5400.0
-72kg
 1.Timmers Ankie1986Netherlands 200.0160.0217.5577.5
 2.Civetta Christie1992Great Britain 185.0110.0175.0470.0
 3.Marzadro Eleonora1990Italy 185.0115.0170.0470.0
 4.Spencer Amy1993Great Britain 175.090.0160.0420.0
 5.De Vries Maaike1994Netherlands 150.0120.0147.5417.5
 6.Houbrechts Isabelle1980Belgium 75.072.5115.0262.5
-84kg
 1.Heranger S. Anne1992Norway 230.0125.0192.5547.5
 2.Johansen B. Julie1992Norway 230.0130.0180.0540.0
84+kg
 1.Van der Meulen Brenda1978Netherlands 220.0200.0200.0620.0
In Division there are 19 Lifters

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Krebs HerbertAustriaCat. IAll
2.Zutterman ThieryBelgiumCat. IAll, not TC
3.Hofirek JiriCzechiaCat. IAll
4.Blondan Jean BernardFranceCat. IIAll
5.Flores JosephFranceNat.All
6.Lesellier ChristineFranceNat.Exam IPF II, available 15th
7.Nohales BernardFranceCat. IIAll
8.Gnitka Hans-Jurgen GermanyCat. IAll
9.Voscul Karl-HeinzGermanyCat. IAll
10.Mathieson AlexGreat BritainCat. I
11.McGill JimGreat BritainCat. II
12.Nadotti FabioItalyCat. IIAll except Women equipped -63kg to 84+kg
13.Demuth Jentgen PierretteLuxembourgCat. IAll
14.Lau WernerLuxembourgCat. IWill follow
15.Keizer HenkNetherlandsCat. IAvailable Thursday and Friday mens Classic 105 - 120+
16.Christensen Carl YngvarNorwayCat. IIAll
17.Wiklund JohnnySwedenCat. IOnly Jury
Warning: TOneNominationPage::GetPageContent(): invalid statement handle in D:\inetpub\wwwroot\goodlift\onenomination.php on line 926 Warning: TOneNominationPage::GetPageContent(): invalid statement handle in D:\inetpub\wwwroot\goodlift\onenomination.php on line 926