Western European Men's Equipped Championships

Hamm / Luxembourg

14 − 16 September, 2017

Status: ARCHIVED
 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:15.07.2017
End of Final Nomination:23.08.2017
14 Days before Technical Meeting:30.08.2017
Technical Meeting:13.09.2017
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-59kg
 1.El Boujaoudi Mouhcine1991Italy 230.0150.5215.5596.0
-66kg
 1.Zaino Andrea1981Italy 225.0147.5260.5633.0
 2.Sherwood Joe1998Great Britain 177.595.0187.5460.0
-74kg
 1.Kailey Pardeep1983Netherlands 275.0177.5280.0732.5
-83kg
 1.Robol Stefano1990Italy 300.0167.5285.0752.5
 2.De Cola Gianluca1992Italy 290.0172.5282.5745.0
 3.Hedberg Linus1981Sweden 272.5200.0262.5735.0
 4.Kerremans Jonathan1996Belgium 260.0195.0245.0700.0
 5.Mignolet Geoffrey1994Belgium 260.0180.0250.0690.0
-93kg
 1.Lindseth Joachim1992Norway 343.0220.0317.5881.0
 2.Huber Alexander1990Austria 330.0260.0285.0875.0
 3.Schweda Philipp1992Germany 330.0235.0277.5842.5
 4.Desaedeleer Lieven1988Belgium 275.0217.5257.5750.0
 5.Kocabas Jonathan1985Belgium 285.0197.5255.0737.5
 6.Watson Matt1991Great Britain 260.0187.5230.0677.5
 7.Piron Michel1993Luxembourg 235.0170.0240.0645.0
-105kg
 1.Fredriksen Erik1992Norway 345.0282.5297.5915.0
 2.Hoel Asgeir1989Norway 340.0235.0320.0895.0
 3.Persen Tobias1990Germany 330.0255.0260.0845.0
 4.Cimini Francesco1995Italy 308.0237.5285.0830.5
 5.Pereyra Juan Carlos1991Italy 300.0252.5245.0797.5
 6.Den Houting Sven1976Netherlands 300.0180.0270.0750.0
 7.Gengler Jean1986Luxembourg 255.0150.0270.0675.0
-120kg
 1.Bilican Orhan1978Belgium 410.0320.0325.01055.0
 2.Seefeld Christoph1980Germany 335.0240.0280.0855.0
 3.Collart Jean-Luc1959Belgium 290.0207.5230.0727.5
120+kg
 1.Kasparek Gernot1975Austria 335.0295.0295.0925.0
 2.Jansen Sven1989Netherlands 320.0250.0270.0840.0
In Division there are 28 Lifters

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Krebs HerbertAustriaCat. IAll
2.Zutterman ThieryBelgiumCat. IAll, not TC
3.Hofirek JiriCzechiaCat. IAll
4.Blondan Jean BernardFranceCat. IIAll
5.Flores JosephFranceNat.All
6.Lesellier ChristineFranceNat.Exam IPF II, available 15th
7.Nohales BernardFranceCat. IIAll
8.Gnitka Hans-Jurgen GermanyCat. IAll
9.Voscul Karl-HeinzGermanyCat. IAll
10.Mathieson AlexGreat BritainCat. I
11.McGill JimGreat BritainCat. II
12.Nadotti FabioItalyCat. IIAll except Women equipped -63kg to 84+kg
13.Demuth Jentgen PierretteLuxembourgCat. IAll
14.Lau WernerLuxembourgCat. IWill follow
15.Keizer HenkNetherlandsCat. IAvailable Thursday and Friday mens Classic 105 - 120+
16.Christensen Carl YngvarNorwayCat. IIAll
17.Wiklund JohnnySwedenCat. IOnly Jury
Warning: TOneNominationPage::GetPageContent(): invalid statement handle in D:\inetpub\wwwroot\goodlift\onenomination.php on line 926 Warning: TOneNominationPage::GetPageContent(): invalid statement handle in D:\inetpub\wwwroot\goodlift\onenomination.php on line 926