World Open Men's Championships

Pilsen / Czechia

12 − 18 November, 2017

Status: FINAL NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:12.09.2017
End of Final Nomination:21.10.2017
14 Days before Technical Meeting:28.10.2017
Technical Meeting:11.11.2017
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-59kg
 1.Fedosienko Sergey1982Russia 300.0205.0270.0762.5
-66kg
 1.Gladkikh Sergey1989Russia 320.0212.5270.0802.5
 2.El Belghiti Hassan1975France 290.0167.5315.0772.5
 3.More Jan1993Czechia 215.0150.0240.0605.0
-74kg
 1.Gaishinetc Sergei1986Russia 340.0212.5330.0862.5
 2.Mastrolorenzo Antony1982France 290.0200.0250.0740.0
-83kg
 1.Sorokin Alexey1985Russia 380.0245.0325.0930.0
 2.Lochschmidt Max1983Germany 320.0217.5302.5840.0
-93kg
 1.Inzarkin Dmitry1987Russia 380.0285.0350.01015.0
 2.Stendebach Sascha1991Germany 337.5275.0342.5955.0
 3.Kitsui Masahito1978Hong Kong 250.0260.0230.0740.0
-105kg
 1.Lebedko Konstantin1981Russia 405.0290.0350.01045.0
 2.Belkesir Sofiane1984France 390.0272.5355.01017.5
 3.Mashintcov Sergey1987Russia 390.0275.0370.01015.0
 4.Grenier Allan1990France 365.0300.0295.0960.0
 5.Lange Martin1987Germany 367.5257.5315.0940.0
 6.Ranjbar Mostafa1990Iran 360.0220.0330.0910.0
 7.Leitow Tim1994Germany 332.5237.5305.0875.0
-120kg
 1.Jaeger Kevin1995Germany 400.0355.0305.01060.0
 2.Pahl Dominik1992Germany 380.0265.0302.5947.5
120+kg
 1.Konovalov Andrey1986Russia 482.5377.5370.01230.0
 2.Ringoot Steve1989Belgium 382.5282.5320.0985.0
 3.Zinserling Tobias1978Germany 360.0240.0350.0950.0
 4.Fong Chai Chi1982Hong Kong 300.0240.0240.0780.0
In Division there are 24 Lifters

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Denisov DenisBelarusCat. II
2.Busselot MyriamBelgiumCat. I
3.Kondraschow VeronikaGermanyCat. IIAll
4.Mathieson AlexGreat BritainCat. I
5.Parker RichardGreat BritainCat. I
6.Ip Wing YukHong KongCat. I
7.Kitsui MasahitoHong KongCat. II
8.Pok Kim WonHong KongCat. ICat RI
9.Soltani FarshidIranCat. IAll Category
10.Talkhabi MajidIranCat. IAll Except 105
11.Demuth Jentgen PierretteLuxembourgCat. IAll
12.Hammang AlainLuxembourgCat. IWill follow soon
13.Lau WernerLuxembourgCat. IAll
14.Parage GastonLuxembourgCat. IAll
15.Dekhanov AlexanderRussiaCat. IIExcept men 74kg, 105kg
16.Ivanov SergeyRussiaCat. IExcept men
17.Khodosevich GennadiiRussiaCat. IExcept women
18.Kostriukov ViacheslavRussiaCat. IIExcept women 57kg
Warning: TOneNominationPage::GetPageContent(): invalid statement handle in D:\inetpub\wwwroot\goodlift\onenomination.php on line 926 Warning: TOneNominationPage::GetPageContent(): invalid statement handle in D:\inetpub\wwwroot\goodlift\onenomination.php on line 926