European Women's Equipped Powerlifting Championships

Pilsen / Czechia

28 April − 4 May, 2019

Status: ARCHIVED
 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:26.02.2019
End of Final Nomination:06.04.2019
14 Days before Technical Meeting:13.04.2019
Technical Meeting:27.04.2019

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Krebs HerbertAustriaCat. I
2.Busselot MyriamBelgiumCat. IAll
3.Vanheesvelde JeroenBelgiumCat. IIAll on 30/04 and 01/05
4.Borisov BorislavBulgariaNat.01-02 May Cat 2 exam.
5.Vasilev TodorBulgariaNat.01-02 May Cat 2. exam.
6.Hofirek JiriCzechiaCat. IJury Sun-Men SJ 53-74, Thu-Men Jun 59-74
7.Karpisek IvanCzechiaCat. IOnly the last group every day.
8.Krcek StanislavCzechiaCat. IIOnly Thursday
9.Svadlenkova PetraCzechiaCat. IIOnly Wednesday and Friday
10.Svejda JosefCzechiaCat. IOnly Tuesday
11.Vesely IvanCzechiaCat. IOnly Saturday
12.Thorsen HenningDenmarkCat. IIavailable 28/4 + 29/4
13.Hyttinen TeroFinlandCat. I29. – 30.4. only
14.Kvist JouniFinlandNat.Referee exam. 28.-29.4.
15.Mattila KajFinlandNat.Referee exam
16.Sohlman SeppoFinlandCat. II30.4.-1.5. only
17.de Puytorac XavierFranceCat. IAll
18.Weiss JosefGermanyCat. IAll
19.Barnes JoanneGreat BritainCat. IITuesday (Juniors), Thursday (Open)
20.Frost PhilGreat BritainCat. IITuesday (Juniors), Thursday (Open)
21.Mathieson AlexGreat BritainCat. ISunday to Friday inclusive
22.McGill JimGreat BritainCat. IAvailable Tuesday thro Saturday
23.Musztafa ImreHungaryCat. Ionly saturday
24.Hauksson HelgiIcelandCat. IAvailable wednesday-friday
25.Olafsdottir AsaIcelandNat.April 28 - 30 Cat 2 exam
26.Moscianese Maria PiaItalyCat. I28-29-30 of April and 1 of May
27.Rossi SandroItalyCat. IOnly Jury 28-29-30 of April and 1 of May
28.Buitkus JuozasLithuaniaCat. II30th April all 1st May all except juniors 83 kg and 93 kg
29.Katutyte SilvaLithuaniaCat. I30th April and 1st May all
30.Lau WernerLuxembourgCat. IOnly Friday
31.Kailey PardeepNetherlandsCat. IIWill do his examination cat 1, is only available by the seniors
32.Keizer HenkNetherlandsCat. Inot available at the subjun women, mens jun -83till +120, sen women -47till-63, women 84-+84 and Saterday
33.Blikra IngerNorwayCat. IAvailable on 28th and 29th of april.
34.Wahlstrom ArnulfNorwayCat. IAvailable All categories
35.Grzechnik RadoslawPolandCat. I01th May, 02th May 47-63W - only jury
36.Mehlich EugeniuszPolandCat. II01-02th May
37.Raica MariusRomaniaCat. II28 and 29 April
38.Fomin AlbertRussiaCat. IIavailable for open only, except women open 47kg,
39.Ivanov SergeyRussiaCat. IAvailable for women open only
40.Khodosevich GennadiiRussiaCat. IAvailable for men only
41.Kostriukov ViacheslavRussiaCat. IIfor open only, except women 57kg
42.Valetskiy IgorRussiaCat. II
43.Muller PavolSlovakiaCat. IAvailable 28.04. Subjun. Women
44.Novomesky OndrejSlovakiaCat. IIAvailable 03.05 after 2 hour p.m. -04.05
45.Schwarz JanSlovakiaCat. IIAvailable 28.04. after 4th hour p.m. - 01.05.
46.Hogberg ThomasSwedenCat. IIAll
47.Wiklund JohnnySwedenCat. IAll
48.Laer YuriiUkraineCat. IAll
49.Orobets VasylUkraineCat. IIAll, except 30/04 and 03/05
50.Plotnytskyi LeonidUkraineCat. IIAll, except 02/05 and 03/05
51.Stetsenko AnatoliyUkraineCat. IAll
52.Zbandut IvanUkraineCat. II