World Men's Classic Bench Press Championships

Pilsen / Czechia

15 − 23 May, 2020

Status: FINAL NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:15.03.2020
End of Final Nomination:23.04.2020
14 Days before Technical Meeting:30.04.2020
Technical Meeting:14.05.2020
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamBP
-59kg
1.Inoue Suguru1985Japan 168.5
2.Kume Ryohei1988Japan 162.5
3.Myrvang Fredrik1990Norway 155.0
4.Kanalbekov Farkhad1996Kazakhstan 147.5
R5.Shamuratov Furkat1996Kazakhstan 140.0
R6.Hampson Ben1989Great Britain 120.0
-66kg
1.Takei Fuu1992Japan 182.5
2.Karaman Abdulkarim1994Kazakhstan 177.5
R3.Saito Keita1982Japan 177.5
4.Kysil Viktor1992Ukraine 175.0
5.Saukov Konstantin1996Russia 175.0
6.Ziemer Philipp1990Germany 160.0
7.Thomas Daniel1985Great Britain 150.0
8.Lang Andrew1987Canada 132.5
-74kg
1.Kodama Daiki1979Japan 226.0
2.Chuprinko Ivan1986Ukraine 213.0
3.Poyet Bastien1995France 190.0
4.Luchkin Dmitrii1986Russia 187.5
5.Kraushofer Juergen1993Austria 185.0
6.Yermakhanov Yeldos1990Kazakhstan 185.0
R7.Kim Andrey1996Kazakhstan 175.0
8.Wiafa Richmond1982Ghana 170.0
R9.Miyamoto Yoshiki1999Japan 165.0
10.Ward Andrew1988Great Britain 157.5
11.Potter Danny1981Great Britain 155.0
12.Rajvardhan Sigh Panwar?India 140.0
-83kg
1.Tsaturian Volodymyr1995Ukraine 216.0
2.Suzuki Yusuke1984Japan 215.0
3.Gabelaia Davit1989Georgia 210.0
4.Galdan Orgilbold1986Mongolia 205.0
5.Beck-Gundersen Kim1985Norway 200.0
6.Supronkov Alexandr1987Kazakhstan 200.0
7.Yemchenko Alexander1990Kazakhstan 200.0
8.Sahari Medhi1996France 195.0
9.Houpert Thomas1990France 195.0
10.Beloborodov Maxim1983Russia 195.0
11.Hallfors Teemu1995Finland 190.0
12.Roman Janne1989Finland 185.0
13.Hasselt Jeffrey1987Netherlands 185.0
14.Maclellan Ryan1993Canada 182.5
15.Hallmann Henry1988Germany 180.0
16.Szivos Adam1992Hungary 170.0
-93kg
1.Tsoy Vyacheslav1984Kazakhstan 235.0
2.Parkhomenko Sergii1988Ukraine 225.5
3.Usuki Syogo1992Japan 225.0
4.Sedlacek Jakub1988Czechia 215.0
5.Trifonov Igor1989Kazakhstan 210.0
6.Nemes Robert1986Hungary 200.0
7.Onarheim Jarle Bjorgo1992Norway 192.5
8.Puskas Benjamin1995Hungary 190.0
9.Novy Jiri1991Czechia 172.5
10.Afriyie Akwasi1982Ghana 170.0
11.Sharma Sumeet1990Canada 160.0
-105kg
1.Degtiarev Sergei1992Russia 235.0
2.Gankhuu Tserentogtokh1984Mongolia 230.0
3.Monastirkis Mihails1983Great Britain 227.5
4.Takimoto Takahiro1996Japan 225.0
5.Demcak Pavol1977Czechia 220.0
6.Hudu Mahmud1992Ghana 215.0
7.Teofilo Pano1981New Zealand 210.0
8.Alhassan Salim1992Ghana 200.0
9.Sattarov Timur1982Turkmenistan 200.0
R10.Nimako Kofi1983Ghana 190.0
-120kg
1.Nagoshi Yuki1998Japan 256.5
2.Enkhbayar Sodnompiljee1985Mongolia 250.0
3.Martin Shane1988Canada 243.0
4.Odontungalag Munkhbat1982Mongolia 240.0
5.Dziamyanau Aliaksandr1986Belarus 235.0
6.Sistonen Simo1983Finland 232.5
R7.Ohara Kazumasa1991Japan 232.5
8.Schauer Kornel1977Hungary 230.0
9.Akolbila Godfred1989Ghana 220.0
10.Patschke Markus1988Germany 215.0
11.Jordan Trevor1992Great Britain 200.0
12.Sowah Benjamin1995Great Britain 200.0
120+kg
1.Masse Romuald1992France 252.5
2.Young Gregory1982Canada 252.5
3.Rast Siim1988Estonia 252.5
4.Lupac David1991Czechia 240.0
5.Nergui Ylalt1982Mongolia 240.0
6.Bolkovadze Shirin1992Kazakhstan 237.5
7.Tommila Antti1989Finland 235.0
8.Brignall Matt1992Great Britain 230.0
R9.Banchukov Yuriy1988Kazakhstan 230.0
10.Gerats Oleg1991Germany 225.0
11.de Gunnar1983Belgium 222.5
12.Csullog Bela1988Hungary 220.0
13.Ajay Gogna1988India 175.0
14.Gurkirat Singh1995India 172.5
In Division there are 89 Lifters (  In Teams:81  In Reserve:8  )
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamBP
-53kg
1.Karimbekov Ruslan2003Kazakhstan 105.0
2.Siroky Jan2003Czechia 105.0
3.Dumikyan Edmond2004Russia 102.5
4.Sivtsev Aiaal2002Russia 95.0
5.Denshchykov Roman2002Ukraine 90.0
-59kg
1.Orbelashvili Simoni2002Georgia 140.0
2.Marchenko Anton2003Kazakhstan 120.0
3.Teofilo Joseph2002New Zealand 115.0
4.Kuzmin Eduard2003Russia 107.5
5.Ergin Kemal2002Netherlands 100.5
6.Blockmans Nick2003Belgium 99.0
7.Kauranen Anton2003Finland 95.0
-66kg
1.Krupnov Giorgi2002Georgia 125.0
2.Abdurashidov Abdurakhman2003Kazakhstan 125.0
3.Donchenko Hennadii2001Ukraine 125.0
4.Kawahara-Musiu Luca2003Great Britain 120.0
5.Shinohara Kei2002Japan 115.0
-74kg
1.Kamkayev Sergey2002Kazakhstan 170.0
2.Monsen Lars Engo2002Norway 152.5
3.Lacina David2003Czechia 112.5
4.Hornik David2004Czechia 95.0
5.Alshehhi Omar2004United Arab Emirates 90.0
-83kg
1.Plocins Aivis2003Latvia 172.5
2.Kabyldinov Dmitriy2002Kazakhstan 170.0
3.Goto Yusei2002Japan 150.0
4.Merebashvili Luka2002Georgia 145.0
5.Van den Berg Max2002Netherlands 135.0
6.Vala Adam2003Czechia 130.0
7.Kim Dmitriy2002Kazakhstan 110.0
-93kg
1.Rashidov Anatoliy2004Kazakhstan 155.0
2.Sudra Adam2002Slovakia 152.5
3.Ceuppens Niels2002Belgium 148.0
4.Smejkal Radek2001Czechia 137.5
5.Oleinikov Yegor2005Kazakhstan 125.0
6.Kirk Harry2003Great Britain 122.5
-105kg
1.Jarvenpaa Hermanni2003Finland 175.0
2.Okhezin Aleksandr2002Russia 172.5
3.Green Jamie2002Great Britain 155.0
4.Klabal Vojtech2002Czechia 122.5
-120kg
1.McCafferty Lee2002Great Britain 155.0
2.Orynbassarov Bakdaulet2004Kazakhstan 125.0
In Division there are 41 Lifters
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamBP
-53kg
1.Kuvaldin Ivan2001Kazakhstan 136.0
2.Tanaka Reo1998Japan 117.0
3.Sergienko Sergei1997Russia 115.0
4.Ahmad Haris1997Canada 90.0
5.Desai Salman1999Great Britain 77.5
-59kg
1.Voitovych Oleksandr1997Ukraine 135.0
2.Babiuk Rostyslav2000Ukraine 115.0
3.Cheslo Daniel1997Canada 112.5
4.Vasilev Sergei1999Russia 112.5
-66kg
1.Morozov Vladislav2001Kazakhstan 155.0
2.Nativel Florian1998France 150.0
3.Ushiyama Kyota1997Japan 147.5
4.Chashin Ilya1998Russia 145.0
5.Matsuura Kazuki1998Japan 135.0
6.Mensah Amos1998Ghana 115.0
R7.Ali Afzol1997Great Britain 110.0
-74kg
1.Balogh Natan2000Hungary 190.0
2.Enkhjargal Galbayar1997Mongolia 182.5
3.Zhaltayev Kozhakhmet2000Kazakhstan 175.0
R4.Harris Lee1998Great Britain 167.5
5.Costarigot Anthony1998France 165.0
6.Johnson Simen2000Norway 165.0
7.Sakashita Ryuichi1999Japan 160.0
R8.Zhakypbekov Shakhrizat1997Kazakhstan 160.0
9.Hoang Jordan1997Canada 157.5
10.Tatar Sandor1999Hungary 150.0
11.Hyotyla Miikka1997Finland 150.0
12.Langleite Magnus Varpen1997Norway 142.5
13.Lnenicka Patrik2001Czechia 125.0
-83kg
1.Nandoshvili Jemali1998Georgia 206.0
2.Tezichev Kirill1997Kazakhstan 190.0
3.Shaukatov Zhavlan1998Kazakhstan 185.0
4.Tiutiushkin Volodymyr2001Ukraine 185.0
5.Nishimura Shota1999Japan 182.5
6.Sindelar Jan1997Czechia 180.0
7.Ali Badrun1998Great Britain 165.0
8.Kristensen Johannes1997Norway 165.0
9.Pelikan Jakub2001Czechia 162.5
10.van Lorenzo1997Netherlands 155.0
11.Stepanov Evgenii2001Russia 140.0
-93kg
1.Levenchuk Sergey1998Kazakhstan 200.0
2.Florelius Jacob1998Norway 192.5
3.Miyauchi Yuki1998Japan 182.5
4.Evans Thomas1999Great Britain 180.0
5.Nagy Andor2000Hungary 175.0
6.Bekesi Mark1998Hungary 170.0
7.Lillejord Thomas1998Norway 170.0
8.Nemec Jaroslav1998Czechia 165.0
R9.Benford Max2000Great Britain 152.5
-105kg
1.Szabo Jr Balazs1998Hungary 210.0
2.Pedersen Joakim1997Norway 205.0
3.Peyraud Nicolas1999France 192.5
4.Denno Tomonori1997Japan 190.0
5.Pollard Josh1998Great Britain 172.5
R6.Hodgetts Sam1997Great Britain 160.0
-120kg
1.Mourrain Virgile1999France 197.5
2.Karabayev Islam1998Kazakhstan 180.0
3.Donato Jordan1998Canada 177.5
In Division there are 58 Lifters (  In Teams:53  In Reserve:5  )
Division «Masters I»
#NameBornTeamBP
-59kg
1.Ogasawara Yasushi1972Japan 150.0
2.Sledz Slawomir1976Poland 145.0
3.Lesourd Christophe1973France 107.5
-66kg
1.Molnar Gabor1978Hungary 160.0
2.Kotwica Piotr1975Poland 120.0
3.Rogers Lee1978U.S.America 112.5
4.Roese Maik1979Germany 110.0
5.Vaivila Ville1977Finland 110.0
6.Volfel Jiri1980Czechia 105.0
-74kg
1.Haapamaki Jani1979Finland 170.0
2.Fiebig Michal1978Poland 167.5
3.Karamarkovic Goran1979Croatia 167.5
4.Husse Sacha1979France 167.5
5.Yunoki Makoto1976Japan 162.5
6.Sunada Yasuhide1977Japan 157.5
7.Nosach Evgenii1976Russia 155.0
8.Purevdorj Khangal1975Mongolia 150.0
R9.Zelazko Bartosz1973Poland 150.0
10.Long Malcolm1977Great Britain 135.0
11.Granko Robert1973U.S.America 125.0
-83kg
1.Alzaabi Faisal1978United Arab Emirates 240.0
2.Miles Reginald1972U.S.America 190.0
3.Lenglet Florent1979France 185.0
4.Takahashi Shinichiro1979Japan 182.5
5.Lefebvre Frederick1974France 162.5
R6.Cheema Jasvinder1974Great Britain 150.0
7.Woysch Guido1979Germany 145.0
8.Turakhanov Davranbek1974Kazakhstan 145.0
R9.Roehner Christian1977Germany 140.0
-93kg
1.Galayda Andrey1972Russia 210.0
2.Khumuugul Battumur1974Mongolia 200.0
3.Murakami Keizo1973Japan 187.5
4.Marciniak Mariusz1980Poland 187.5
5.Bretfeld Lars1978Germany 182.5
6.Kuehl Jan1971Germany 180.0
7.Wray Sheridan1974Great Britain 175.0
8.Paquin Philippe1980France 170.0
9.Thomas Gregory1979France 170.0
10.Moudr Vratislav1977Czechia 165.0
11.Kaevuori Marko1976Finland 162.5
12.Heywood Shane1977U.S.America 160.0
13.Bilyk Vitalii1972Ukraine 150.0
-105kg
1.Milovanov Pavel1977Russia 225.0
2.Demcak Pavol1977Czechia 220.0
3.Fominas Alius1974Lithuania 210.0
4.Klotz Christian1977Austria 210.0
5.Bouteiller Marc1971France 205.0
6.Deres Zsolt1977Hungary 200.0
7.Hallor Mattias1976Germany 195.0
8.Gibson Richard1980Great Britain 192.5
9.Bansal Harbans1977Great Britain 190.0
10.Yoshida Akihide1973Japan 180.0
11.Zhashkeyev Azamat1974Kazakhstan 160.0
-120kg
1.Schauer Kornel1977Hungary 225.0
2.Billoir Philippe1978France 225.0
3.Fuchino Shigeki1977Japan 212.5
4.Arponen Tero1980Finland 210.0
5.Reimling Ronny1976Germany 200.0
6.Hetterschijt Huub1973Netherlands 192.5
7.Prokopiv Oleksandr1973Ukraine 180.0
8.Zuberec Peter1978Slovakia 175.0
120+kg
1.Koshkarov Aidar1976Kazakhstan 220.0
R2.Soukal Jaroslav1972Czechia 220.0
3.Squire Scott1974Great Britain 215.0
4.Pribyl Marian1972Czechia 215.0
5.Korhonen Vesa1974Finland 215.0
6.Wolf Sascha1977Germany 212.5
7.Hinz Thorsten1974Germany 212.5
8.McGimpsey Martin1980Great Britain 205.0
9.Spingl Milan1980Czechia 200.0
In Division there are 70 Lifters (  In Teams:66  In Reserve:4  )
Division «Masters II»
#NameBornTeamBP
-59kg
1.Petrencak Steve1968U.S.America 125.0
2.Yoshino Koji1969Japan 122.5
R3.Sasaki Toshinori1967Japan 120.0
4.Marigo Gilles1968France 110.0
5.Hamaissia Ali1967France 102.5
-66kg
1.Chernyshov Oleksandr1966Ukraine 150.0
2.Staegemann Mike1969Germany 117.5
3.Kim Viktor1963Kazakhstan 100.0
-74kg
1.Furukawa Kouichi1966Japan 165.0
2.Rajala Erkki1962Finland 162.5
3.Poehls Andreas1968Germany 150.5
4.Egerdahl Bjorn-Andre1970Norway 145.5
5.Kujawski Marek1968Poland 145.0
6.Cadieu Emmanuel1969France 142.5
-83kg
1.Neveykov Alexey1966Russia 177.5
2.Ross Jason1969U.S.America 155.0
3.Nebola Vladimir1970Czechia 155.0
4.Berndt Roy1966Germany 150.0
5.Langevin Philippe1961France 147.5
6.Houari Nasseur1964France 147.5
R7.Poyet Bruno1968France 142.5
R8.Nestor Errol1962Great Britain 125.0
9.C K Sadanandan1962India 100.0
-93kg
1.Pitkanen Pentti1965Finland 185.0
2.France Herve1966France 182.5
3.Barsony Attila1966Hungary 180.0
4.Goto Shuji1968Japan 177.5
5.Kati Jiri1965Czechia 175.0
6.Brandl Olaf1969Germany 175.0
7.Simian Claude1963France 175.0
8.Burns Mike1966U.S.America 170.0
9.Urioste Nicolas1968Uruguay 157.5
10.Singh Jaswinder1964Great Britain 155.0
11.Bimal Indu Sharma1964India 142.5
12.Wade Michael1967Canada 137.5
-105kg
1.Ito Satoshi1966Japan 215.5
2.Pecht Torsten1964Germany 200.0
3.Anderson Derek1970U.S.America 197.5
4.Szabo Balazs1969Hungary 180.0
R5.Kraemer Thomas1970Germany 177.5
6.Billy Lubos1970Czechia 172.5
7.Tsevegsuren Munkhbaatar1969Mongolia 172.5
8.Psota Jiri1962Czechia 170.0
9.Sjodin Gord1966Canada 165.0
10.Flem Bjorn1964Norway 162.5
11.Thouret Denis1969France 160.0
12.Giles Marc1964Great Britain 155.0
R13.Botlik Miroslav1965Czechia 152.5
14.Bozhyk Andrii1962Ukraine 130.0
-120kg
1.Wada Kohei1964Japan 223.5
2.Karner Markus1970Austria 220.0
3.Murdoch Alistair1967Great Britain 215.0
4.Zimmermann Wolfgang1968Germany 206.0
5.Slovak Miroslav1970Czechia 200.0
6.Kircher Achim1968Germany 192.5
120+kg
1.Cserna Janos1968Hungary 220.0
2.Nilsson Alexander1970Norway 220.0
3.Antic Petar1968Germany 206.5
4.Ruzicka Lubomir1967Czechia 205.5
5.Palokoski Marko1969Finland 175.0
6.Beres John1967Canada 170.0
In Division there are 61 Lifters (  In Teams:56  In Reserve:5  )
Division «Masters III»
#NameBornTeamBP
-59kg
1.Fjimoto Takuya1958Japan 105.0
2.Kitamura Hiroyuki1954Japan 95.0
-66kg
R1.Sato Keiji1952Japan 130.0
2.Flink Seppo1953Finland 87.5
3.Sundstol Birger1954Norway 87.5
-74kg
1.Heinrich Detlef1956Germany 145.0
2.Nobuhara Hideyuki1952Japan 140.0
3.Motovilnik Vasilii1957Russia 140.0
4.Smith Charles1960Netherlands 137.5
5.Sides Daniel1956U.S.America 135.0
6.Furuta Haruhiko1959Japan 135.0
7.Jezek Tomas1960Czechia 135.0
-83kg
1.Wolf Cestmir1959Czechia 167.5
2.Sturman Howard1958U.S.America 150.0
3.Aaron Howard1952U.S.America 145.5
4.Fugiel Miroslav1955Poland 142.5
5.Heinrich Frank1958Germany 135.0
6.Baumeister Gerhard1952Germany 127.5
7.Riso Luis1952Spain 120.0
8.Gautier Regis1956France 115.0
9.Sakai Tomotaka1957Japan 110.0
10.Zimola Jaroslav1953Czechia 110.0
-93kg
1.Jenkins John1957U.S.America 160.0
2.Nerb Franz1959Germany 157.5
3.Launonen Ilkka1954Finland 155.0
4.Mandrick Gilles1959France 145.0
5.Dubois Yves1953Canada 140.0
6.Cencich Thomas1960U.S.America 135.0
7.Ptacek Josef1953Czechia 130.0
8.Neumaier Alfred1953Austria 130.0
9.Anil Kumar Sharma1957India 112.5
-105kg
1.Mentel Stanislaw1954Poland 192.5
2.Tirronen Harri1953Finland 170.0
3.Ermetov Ulugbek1959Kazakhstan 160.0
4.Sydengen Leif1955Norway 142.5
5.Rodriguez Rodrigo1957Spain 140.0
6.Horny Ladislav1959Slovakia 140.0
7.Ahrens Torsten1959Germany 135.0
8.Thyssing Hans1953Denmark 127.5
9.Houldershaw Harold1960Great Britain 112.5
10.Royer Daniel1957Canada 100.0
-120kg
1.Rock Brian1959Canada 181.0
2.Ray James1957U.S.America 177.5
3.Wieninger Werner1957Germany 175.0
4.Pollmann Joerg1959Germany 165.0
5.Schnaderbek Josef1959Austria 157.5
120+kg
1.Horvath Tibor1955Hungary 160.0
2.Paul Harald1954Germany 150.0
3.Kirillov Sergey1954Russia 150.0
R4.Rangnit Helmut1956Germany 140.0
5.Young Terry1954Canada 132.5
In Division there are 51 Lifters (  In Teams:49  In Reserve:2  )
Division «Masters IV»
#NameBornTeamBP
-59kg
1.Shirakawa Takeshi1948Japan 120.0
2.Gramsch Hubert1949Germany 100.0
3.Kawakami Kyoji1950Japan 90.0
4.Gombar Milan1948Slovakia 75.0
5.Tatsumi Mel1948U.S.America 70.0
-66kg
1.Schuck Dieter1948Germany 110.0
2.Pelta David1947Great Britain 102.5
3.Alzhanov Talipbek1942Kazakhstan 95.0
4.Plagov Iosif1935U.S.America 87.5
R5.Alkan Ali1950Germany 77.5
-74kg
1.Kauranen Antero1948Finland 120.0
2.Terragni John1947Denmark 117.5
3.Ichikawa Tsutomu1947Japan 115.0
4.Maka Boleslaw1942Poland 115.0
5.Koehl Lothar1947Germany 107.5
-83kg
1.Hakkinen Reima1950Finland 145.0
2.Sousek Antonin1946Czechia 120.0
3.Imaizumi Haruki1947Japan 120.0
4.Thomas Rainer1950Germany 120.0
5.Rath Hartmut1945Germany 115.0
6.Treche Maurice1950France 110.0
7.Mege Gerard1949France 110.0
R8.Ute Gunter1948Germany 110.0
9.Olic Karel1947Czechia 105.0
-93kg
1.Huser Ivo1950Czechia 135.0
2.Gallant Tilman1948Canada 132.5
3.Komppa Seppo1945Finland 130.0
R4.Forys Kaziemierz1945Germany 130.0
5.Hornik Jiri1948Czechia 125.0
6.Herrmann Reinhard1950Germany 122.5
7.Larsen Bjorn1949Norway 120.0
8.Ellender Michael1945Great Britain 110.0
9.Paruit Louis1944France 102.5
-105kg
1.Kanerva Jorma1948Finland 150.0
2.Mracek Franz1947Austria 135.0
3.Thuerk Hans-Joachim1949Germany 130.0
4.Hromas Frantisek1947Czechia 100.0
-120kg
1.Richter Werner1947Germany 191.0
2.Fuglsang Allan1950Denmark 145.0
3.Duna Josef1950Czechia 140.0
120+kg
1.Randmae Raul1948Estonia 127.5
2.Ruohonen Tapio1950Finland 90.0
In Division there are 42 Lifters (  In Teams:39  In Reserve:3  )
In Total there are 412 Lifters (  In Teams:385  In Reserve:27  )

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Krebs HerbertAustriaCat. Iavailable May 15 - 17
2.Busselot MyriamBelgiumCat. Iwill follow
3.Durdevic MilenaCroatiaCat. IIAvailable: Friday:Women M2 47-84kg, Saturday: Men M1-M2 105, Women S/junior 43-84kg
4.Moslavac DrazenCroatiaCat. IIAvailable: Friday:Women M2 47-84kg, Saturday: Men M1-M2 105, Women S/junior 43-84kg
5.Svadlenkova PetraCzechiaCat. IIDays 19th and 21th
6.Svejda JosefCzechiaCat. IDays 18th and 19th
7.Vesely IvanCzechiaCat. IDays 15th and 16th, afternoon groups if is posible
8.Mattila KajFinlandCat. IIAvailble 15.5. – 17.5.2020
9.Salminen MargettaFinlandCat. IAvailable 22.5. – 23.5.2020
10.Gregory DufourFranceCat. I
11.Lesellier ChristineFranceCat. IIavailable 16 th and 17 ht
12.Nohales BernardFranceCat. IIavailable 16 th and 19 th
13.Sitruk ClaudeFranceCat. IIavailable 20 th for Women M1 and Men M1 83 - 93 kg and 21 th
14.Kvikvinia ElgujaGeorgiaNat.
15.Lehmann JoachimGermanyCat. I
16.Weiss JosefGermanyCat. I
17.Mathieson AlexGreat BritainCat. I
18.Monoe TakeshiJapanCat. II
19.Teramura MikaJapanCat. II
20.Prokopenko IvanKazakhstanCat. II
21.Sadykov KakhromanKazakhstanCat. II
22.Lau WernerLuxembourgCat. IAll
23.Parage GastonLuxembourgCat. IAll
24.Dash BattulgaMongoliaCat. II
25.Novum MortenNorwayCat. I
26.Thorvaldsen KristinNorwayCat. II
27.Gajdos VladimirSlovakiaCat. II
28.Muller PavolSlovakiaCat. I
29.Novomesky OndrejSlovakiaCat. II
30.Graham JohnnyU.S.AmericaCat. IAvailable all sessions
31.Bazaiev SirazhutdinUkraineCat. I
32.Orobets VasylUkraineCat. II
33.Urioste NicolasUruguayCat. II