World Women's Classic Championships

Minsk / Belarus

11 − 20 June, 2020

Status: PRELIMINARY NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time:
End of Preliminary Nomination:11.04.2020
End of Final Nomination:20.05.2020
14 Days before Technical Meeting:27.05.2020
Technical Meeting:10.06.2020
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
1.Legard Stephanie1981France 122.577.5145.0345.0
-52kg
1.Allabert Noemie1990France 152.582.5180.0415.0
2.Rico Shizuka1994France 145.075.0185.0405.0
3.Aranitovic Aleksandra1990Serbia 140.085.0145.0370.0
-57kg
1.Sune Caroline1985France 165.085.0172.5422.5
2.Hung Hsiu-Ching1995Chinese Taipei 140.075.0210.0412.5
3.Anthouard Melodie1988France 145.0102.5157.5405.0
-63kg
1.Bavoil Prescillia1993France 193.0105.0216.0514.0
2.Belden Signe1983Norway 162.597.5177.5430.0
3.Al Ajamy Mireille1983Lebanon 162.580.0175.0417.5
4.Nordskog Sunniva1986Norway 142.5100.0170.0410.0
-72kg
1.Elverum Marte1990Norway 177.592.5215.0485.0
2.Liveroed Stine1992Norway 186.0107.5185.0477.5
3.Arkoh Juliana1997Ghana 130.070.0140.0340.0
-84kg
1.Nakken Isabel1988Norway 197.597.5210.0502.5
2.Kjenner Marte1989Norway 187.5105.0207.5500.0
84+kg
1.Mierger Amelie1992France 217.5143.5227.5588.5
2.Su Fang-Yun1992Chinese Taipei 243.0120.0210.0573.0
In Division there are 18 Lifters
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-63kg
1.Eugenie Samantha2002France 160.085.0190.0435.0
-72kg
1.Peyraud Clara2002France 152.5100.0205.0457.5
In Division there are 2 Lifters
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-52kg
1.Jacob Jade2001France 140.072.5160.0372.5
2.Dru Julia1997France 117.557.5157.5332.5
-57kg
1.Isler Ilkin Sevgi1998Turkey 145.080.0180.0405.0
In Division there are 3 Lifters
Division «Masters I»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-72kg
1.Avni Suzi1971Turkey 60.035.082.5177.5
In Division there is 1 Lifter
In Total there are 24 Lifters

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Ignatenko OlgaBelarusCat. II
2.Chao Chen-YehChinese TaipeiCat. I
3.Hsieh Tsung-TingChinese TaipeiCat. I
4.Moukaled HassenenLebanonNat.
5.Parage GastonLuxembourgCat. IAll
6.Ingebretsen ToneNorwayCat. II
7.Novum MortenNorwayCat. I