European Women's Equipped Bench Press Championships

Ekaterinburg / Russia

21 − 25 November, 2021

Status: FINAL NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time: UTC
The End Day of Preliminary Nomination:24.09.2021
The End Day of Final Nomination:02.11.2021
14 Days before Technical Meeting:09.11.2021
The Technical Meeting Day:22.11.2021
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamBP
-47kg
1.Simoniants Karina1977Russia 102.5
-52kg
1.Szymanel Paulina1995Poland 115.0
2.Radwanska Jadwiga1975Poland 95.0
-57kg
1.Lorenz Anastasia1985Russia 157.5
-63kg
1.Kolesnik Daniela1999Russia 162.5
R2.Lomatskaia Daria2001Russia 150.0
3.Peri Liisa1995Estonia 92.5
-69kg
1.Gulidova Maria1989Russia 157.5
2.Loja Krisztina1979Hungary 90.0
-76kg
1.Erokhina Mariia1995Russia 150.0
2.Pretzmann Annemia1992Denmark 142.5
3.Naam Amaliia1995Russia 132.5
-84kg
R1.Protchenko Liudmila1986Russia 205.0
2.Baranova Ekaterina1992Russia 182.5
3.Lawniczak Daria1995Poland 135.0
84+kg
1.Szabo Agnes1988Hungary 200.0
2.Elokhova Svetlana1971Russia 182.5
In Division there are 15 Lifters (  In Teams: 15  In Reserve:2)
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamBP
-43kg
1.Suvorina Viktoriia2003Russia 62.5
-47kg
1.Katkova Alina2005Russia 75.0
2.Nechaeva Marina2003Russia 70.0
-52kg
1.Dudareva Polina2003Russia 75.0
-57kg
1.Demidova Arina2003Russia 132.5
2.Borowczyk Adrianna2003Poland 70.0
-63kg
R1.Krylova Alina2003Russia 102.5
2.Filatova Olga2003Russia 85.0
-69kg
1.Pietrykowska Justyna2005Poland 92.5
-76kg
1.Nikolaenko Karina2003Russia 92.5
-84kg
R1.Bykova Tatiana2005Russia 95.0
2.Golikova Apollinariia2004Russia 82.5
84+kg
1.Ogirenko Anastasiia2004Russia 102.5
In Division there are 11 Lifters (  In Teams: 11  In Reserve:2)
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamBP
-43kg
1.Golovenkova Viktoria1999Russia 75.0
-52kg
1.Kula Zuzanna1999Poland 112.5
2.Golubkova Viktoriia1999Russia 107.5
-57kg
1.Chashchukhina Veronika2000Russia 130.0
2.Nazarova Ekaterina2000Russia 130.0
-63kg
1.Obolskaia Iuliia2000Russia 125.0
-69kg
1.Manashkina Anastasia1999Russia 130.0
-76kg
1.Sitko Agata2002Poland 167.5
R2.Gorkova Yulia2002Russia 110.0
-84kg
R1.Vozmilova Anna2001Russia 150.0
2.Zykova Kristina2002Russia 112.5
84+kg
1.Kuzmina Olga2001Russia 160.0
2.Kolata Karolina1999Poland 145.0
3.Novokrestova Alexandra2002Russia 135.0
In Division there are 12 Lifters (  In Teams: 12  In Reserve:2)
Division «Masters I»
#NameBornTeamBP
-52kg
1.Nyers Monika1978Hungary 115.0
-57kg
1.Salamon Erika1973Hungary 115.0
2.Radwanska Jadwiga1975Poland 95.0
-63kg
1.Shuliaeva Nadezhda1980Russia 105.0
-69kg
1.Loja Krisztina1979Hungary 90.0
-84kg
1.Kudriavtceva Ellina1975Russia 120.0
In Division there are 6 Lifters (  In Teams: 6)
Division «Masters II»
#NameBornTeamBP
-47kg
1.Ibragimova Oksana1963Russia 72.5
-57kg
1.Hirner Gabriela1965Germany 102.5
2.Prokofeva Larisa1967Russia 77.5
-63kg
1.Polichuk Elena1962Russia 77.5
-69kg
1.Neliubova Valentina1966Russia 155.0
In Division there are 5 Lifters (  In Teams: 5)
In Total there are 49 Lifters (  In Teams: 49  In Reserve:6)

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Krebs HerbertAustriaCat.Iavailable Nov 22 - 24!
2.Hyttinen TeroFinlandCat.I
3.Belmas Jean-PaulFranceCat.I
4.De Puytorac XavierFranceCat.I
5.Nohales BernardFranceCat.I
6.Gabelaia DavitGeorgiaNat.
7.Kvikvinia ElgujaGeorgiaNat.
8.Weiss JosephGermanyCat.I
9.Parage GastonLuxembourgCat.IAll ( only jury )
10.Znojek ArkadiuszPolandCat.I
11.Kolesov IliaRussiaCat.II
12.Lars-Gunnar OlssonSwedenCat.IAvaliable Monday 22/11 - Thursday 25/11