Asian Men's Equipped Bench Press Championships

Hong Kong / Hong Kong

14 − 21 December, 2021

Status: FINAL NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time: UTC
The End Day of Preliminary Nomination:15.10.2021
The End Day of Final Nomination:22.11.2021
14 Days before Technical Meeting:29.11.2021
The Technical Meeting Day:14.12.2021
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamBP
-59kg
1.Shamuratov Furkat1996Kazakhstan 190.0
2.Arjun Arjun1983India 110.0
-66kg
1.Baasansuren Gantsooj1985Mongolia 140.0
-74kg
1.Kim Andrey1996Kazakhstan 240.0
2.Salmen Azat1989Kazakhstan 215.0
3.Damdinsuren Batsukh1984Mongolia 200.0
-83kg
1.Batsukh Gansukh1988Mongolia 275.0
2.Sukhbaatar Sukhbat1999Mongolia 240.0
3.Supronkov Alexandr1987Kazakhstan 240.0
4.Jaiman Ashish1988India 170.0
-93kg
1.Lukhmenyov Alexey1989Kazakhstan 250.0
2.Janayev Issa1986Kazakhstan 250.0
R3.Petrenko Vassiliy1985Kazakhstan 225.0
4.Sharma Rahul1992India 180.0
-105kg
1.Kitsui Masahito1978Hong Kong 297.5
2.Sadykov Ruslan1986Kazakhstan 285.0
R3.Abduraimov Davut1995Kazakhstan 190.0
-120kg
1.Bataa Chimedtseren1981Mongolia 355.0
2.Tumurbaatar Erdenekhuu1985Mongolia 300.0
3.Saitov Shukhrat1984Kazakhstan 300.0
4.Pichshayev Roman1989Kazakhstan 265.0
120+kg
1.Koshkarov Aidar1976Kazakhstan 300.0
2.Fong Chai Chi1982Hong Kong 272.5
3.Yasin Khan Mazhar1982India 255.0
In Division there are 22 Lifters (  In Teams: 22  In Reserve:2)
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamBP
-53kg
1.Zharmenov Timur2005Kazakhstan 70.0
-59kg
1.Azizullayev Rozmatbek2004Kazakhstan 125.0
-66kg
1.Tursynbayev Rozmatkhozha2005Kazakhstan 155.0
-83kg
1.Kossobryukhov Ilya2003Kazakhstan 170.0
2.Tursynbayev Maksadkhozha2003Kazakhstan 150.0
-93kg
1.Rashidov Anatoliy2004Kazakhstan 185.0
2.Oleinikov Yegor2005Kazakhstan 155.0
3.Mohamad Fadi2005Syria 100.0
120+kg
1.Orynbassarov Bakdaulet2004Kazakhstan 180.0
In Division there are 9 Lifters (  In Teams: 9)
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamBP
-66kg
1.Vats Priyanshu1998India 160.0
2.Lee Cheuk Yin2000Hong Kong 135.0
3.Alzin Omar1999Syria 115.0
-74kg
1.Artukmatov Khussan2001Kazakhstan 165.0
2.Mukhamedaliyev Zafarzhan2001Kazakhstan 125.0
-83kg
1.Sukhbaatar Sukhbat1999Mongolia 240.0
2.Kumar Sumit1998India 170.0
3.Khabibullayev Daniyarbek?Kazakhstan 150.0
4.Kim Dmitriy2002Kazakhstan 115.0
-105kg
1.Abdurakhmanov Gafurzhan1998Kazakhstan 250.0
2.Mohamad Bhjat2001Syria 120.0
-120kg
1.Boldbaatar Temuulen1999Mongolia 250.0
2.Abdurakhmanov Takhirzhan1998Kazakhstan 245.0
3.Marin Danil2002Kazakhstan 195.0
120+kg
1.Dakhell Zolfekar1998Syria 150.0
In Division there are 15 Lifters (  In Teams: 15)
Division «Masters I»
#NameBornTeamBP
-66kg
1.Sai Santhosh Thuneri1978India 120.0
-83kg
1.Turakhanov Davranbek1974Kazakhstan 200.0
2.Kumar Ravindran Bharath1976India 120.0
-93kg
1.Sugesh Kumar Nelleri Halil1976India 120.0
-105kg
1.Alshorekki Fadi1975Syria 150.0
In Division there are 5 Lifters (  In Teams: 5)
Division «Masters II»
#NameBornTeamBP
-74kg
1.Poorathankandy Jagannath1968India 140.0
2.Sadanandan Chenoly Kallalathil1962India 120.0
-93kg
1.Kumar Vadakkekalathil Pradeep1963India 110.0
-105kg
1.Ichinnorov Teskhuu1971Mongolia 250.0
2.Kaukakov Bakhyt1967Kazakhstan 180.0
In Division there are 5 Lifters (  In Teams: 5)
Division «Masters III»
#NameBornTeamBP
-83kg
1.Sajeevan Karthiyarath1961India 70.0
-105kg
1.D Sahni Shyam1959India 105.0
In Division there are 2 Lifters (  In Teams: 2)
Division «Masters IV»
#NameBornTeamBP
-83kg
1.Kumar Saha Nirmal1948India 60.0
In Division there is 1 Lifter (  In Teams: 1)
In Total there are 59 Lifters (  In Teams: 59  In Reserve:2)