European Women's Classic Championships

Vasteras / Sweden

3 − 12 December, 2021

Status: FINAL NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time: UTC
The End Day of Preliminary Nomination:04.10.2021
The End Day of Final Nomination:12.11.2021
14 Days before Technical Meeting:19.11.2021
The Technical Meeting Day:02.12.2021
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-47kg
1.Chapon Tiffany2001France 150.082.5155.0370.0
2.Granlund Emma1989Sweden 115.080.0150.0345.0
3.Boyd Janine1986Ireland 110.582.5150.5342.5
4.Pilnikova Lenka1983Great Britain 120.078.0145.0332.5
5.Angelini Karin1997Italy 125.570.0135.0330.5
R6.Maksimova Evgeniia1995Russia 125.565.0137.5328.0
7.Klishch Anna1989Russia 107.567.5150.0325.0
8.Hansen Lisette1989Denmark 114.065.0138.5317.5
9.Mai-On Kotchaphan1995Ireland 95.072.5150.0312.5
10.Lores Fernandez Ana1996Spain 122.560.0130.0312.5
-52kg
1.Allabert Noemie1990France 157.580.0190.0427.5
2.Rico Shizuka1994France 152.577.5185.0410.0
3.Gapp Barbara1981Austria 130.075.0200.0405.0
4.Dekkers Pleun1994Netherlands 157.580.0162.5400.0
5.Shchavinska Tetiana1996Ukraine 122.5103.0150.0375.5
6.Mari Dalida1987Italy 140.080.0150.0370.0
7.Hourihane Anna1993Ireland 127.582.5155.0361.0
8.Turenko Margaryta1995Ukraine 132.580.0132.5345.0
9.Cabanil Chavez Jessica1997Spain 125.050.0120.0295.0
-57kg
1.Hexter Melissa?Great Britain 155.0112.5170.0437.5
2.Golubeva Olga1970Russia 140.0105.0182.5427.5
3.Sune Caroline1985France 165.085.0172.5422.5
4.Berglund Donna1997Sweden 147.5115.0157.5420.0
5.Bakke Gina1991Norway 165.090.0162.5417.5
R6.Alves Agnes1996France 142.592.5177.5410.0
7.Ryzhkova Anna1986Russia 147.592.5170.0410.0
8.Raja Sunita1989Ireland 145.090.5170.0405.5
9.Leugio Alessia1990Italy 140.082.5182.5405.0
R10.Regis Oceane1996France 150.082.5172.5405.0
11.Cook Jodie1988Great Britain 137.592.5172.5402.5
R12.Savolainen Laura1989Sweden 132.597.5172.5400.0
13.Czekurlan Joanna1993Poland 145.092.5150.0387.5
14.van Mylene1993Netherlands 150.080.0152.5382.5
15.Kozhushko Anastasiia1996Ukraine 132.580.0155.0367.5
16.Rey Villamea Laura1993Spain 120.075.0170.0365.0
17.Babic Katja1993Slovenia 135.075.0150.5360.5
18.Balasova Katerina1993Czechia 137.572.5150.0360.0
19.Neculae Diana1989Romania 120.070.0162.5352.5
20.Peri Liisa1995Estonia 120.077.5137.5335.0
21.Maciag Klaudia1995Poland 137.560.0135.0332.5
-63kg
1.Supanetz Pantea1990Austria 177.5110.0192.5480.0
2.Scholten Iris1992Netherlands 185.5109.0182.5477.0
3.Horna Ivana1990Slovakia 160.0100.0207.5467.5
4.Nelson Annie1996Great Britain 173.085.0202.0460.0
5.Sorman Paulsson Elsa1983Sweden 160.0100.0190.0450.0
6.Lindell Stina1988Finland 160.0100.0188.0448.0
7.Granstad Sophia1994Sweden 165.082.5200.0442.5
8.Zhukovska Nataliia1981Ukraine 147.590.0195.0432.5
9.Schulze Veronika1997Germany 163.0100.0165.0428.0
10.Abramova Galina1989Russia 150.077.5200.0427.5
11.Blazquez Martin Neus1995Spain 165.092.5170.0427.5
12.Badalyan Emma1993Denmark 175.087.5165.0427.5
13.McGrath Geina1990Ireland 155.085.0170.0410.0
14.Nordskog Sunniva1986Norway 145.0102.5170.0407.5
15.Lalime Sahyuri1984Belgium 152.577.5175.0405.0
16.Abolina Yana1996Ukraine 137.590.0165.0392.5
17.Strolena Lenka1984Czechia 140.085.0170.0387.5
18.Auch Lauris1997Switzerland 142.584.0155.0381.5
R19.Venediktova Veronika1985Ukraine 135.087.5150.0372.5
20.Rzepnicka Emilia1979Poland 137.560.0152.5350.0
-69kg
1.Bavoil Prescillia1993France 205.0112.5230.5548.0
2.Argile Susanna1992Great Britain 182.0100.0192.5474.5
3.Zandecka Marika1995Poland 180.0100.0190.0470.0
4.Belden Signe1983Norway 165.0112.5190.0467.5
5.Bardova Anna2004Russia 180.087.5199.0466.5
R6.Le Pauline1992France 175.090.0186.0451.0
7.Sallai Eszter2001Hungary 160.0100.0185.0445.0
R8.Vilmar Matilda1996Sweden 172.5102.5170.0445.0
9.McDermott Emma1992Ireland 155.085.0202.5440.0
10.Lulova Radostina1993Bulgaria 170.080.0190.0440.0
11.Jungmann Raphaela1987Austria 160.095.5182.5440.0
12.Goncalves da Silva Sonia1996Germany 157.590.0190.5438.0
13.Marx Andrea1993Switzerland 157.592.0182.5432.0
14.Rakovska Kristyna1993Czechia 150.077.5165.0397.5
-76kg
1.Kjenner Marte1989Norway 192.0115.0217.5524.5
2.Ellis Sophia1996Great Britain 160.0102.5227.5490.0
3.Saastamoinen Leena1991Finland 172.5110.0193.0475.5
4.Pogodina Iuliia1997Russia 160.0100.0202.5462.5
5.Zaitseva Iuliia1987Russia 157.5115.0190.0462.5
6.Lohivuo Tuulia1997Finland 170.0107.5182.5460.0
7.Schreiner Lea1995Germany 164.590.0203.0457.5
8.Bonde Maja1993Denmark 170.592.5195.0457.5
9.Becker Birgit1989Iceland 180.092.5180.0452.5
10.Klaver Jacqueline1996Netherlands 178.077.5190.0443.5
11.Huijser Danielle1992Netherlands 157.5103.0182.5443.0
12.Greenway Emily1994Great Britain 172.580.0182.5435.0
13.Andersen Rebekka1996Denmark 152.5103.5180.0432.5
14.Tchrikishvili Nino1991Georgia 150.077.5212.5430.0
R15.Pedersen Annette1968Denmark 130.0102.5192.5425.0
-84kg
R1.Elovikova Angelina1993Russia 210.0115.0240.0565.0
2.Thorhallsdottir Kristin1984Iceland 217.5112.5222.5552.5
3.Muluh Sonita1996Belgium 195.095.0230.0520.0
4.Timmers Ankie1986Netherlands 172.5120.0212.5505.0
5.Joergensen Katja1988Denmark 170.0102.5225.0497.5
6.Barbieri Valentina1989Italy 192.596.0207.0495.5
7.Svensson Ellinor1986Sweden 187.595.0215.0495.0
8.Hille Heidi1970Norway 177.595.0208.0485.5
9.Waterhouse Krystyna1995Switzerland 170.0107.5182.5460.0
10.Kirk Kjeldsen Sarah1997Denmark 155.095.0177.5422.5
11.Zaczkiewicz Sylwia1982Poland 147.595.0147.5390.0
84+kg
1.Efimtseva Daria2000Russia 260.0150.0220.5630.5
2.Mierger Amelie1992France 230.5150.0232.5613.0
3.Leach Emelie1993Sweden 227.5135.0245.0607.5
4.Bellqvist Anna-Lena1987Sweden 245.0117.5217.5580.0
5.Holland Camille1988Great Britain 250.0120.0197.5567.5
6.Strik Ielja1973Netherlands 205.0135.0192.5532.5
7.Kensenhuis Ilrish1986Netherlands 182.592.5228.5503.5
8.Wieczorek Anna1984Poland 200.0100.0190.0490.0
9.Gardiner Sarah1997Ireland 182.5105.0190.0477.5
10.Magazina Marika1985Latvia 195.090.0175.0455.0
11.Radovanov Jovana1991Serbia 150.070.0165.0385.0
In Division there are 102 Lifters (  In Teams: 102  In Reserve:9)
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-43kg
1.Galiullina Ralina2003Russia 70.052.5110.0232.5
2.Anerkhanova Diana2003Russia 72.542.595.0210.0
3.Cholko Pola2006Poland 57.527.570.0155.0
-47kg
1.Petrenko Tetiana2007Ukraine 85.065.0135.0285.0
2.Mustafina Valeriia2004Ukraine 82.555.0135.0272.5
3.Akopian Sofia2003Russia 75.050.0115.0240.0
-52kg
R1.Giraud Coline2003France 112.557.5125.0295.0
2.Bagautdinova Polina2003Russia 100.062.5122.5287.5
3.Recci Lauren2003Great Britain 100.045.0140.0285.0
4.Belonogova Anastasia2003Russia 107.555.0120.0282.5
5.Owsiany Marcelina2004Poland 82.547.5107.5237.5
6.Houlihan Abi2005Ireland 95.032.595.0222.5
7.Palosaari Eerika2005Finland 75.055.080.0210.0
8.Sildnik Katriin2004Estonia 70.037.580.0187.5
-57kg
1.Quinn Laoise2003Ireland 147.577.5155.0380.0
2.Pavlenko Veronica2003Russia 142.577.5135.0355.0
3.Neeleman Esmee2003Netherlands 110.070.0157.5337.5
4.Svanova Barbora2003Czechia 130.560.0140.0330.5
5.Borowczyk Adrianna2003Poland 120.057.5120.0297.5
6.Janaszek Martyna2005Poland 90.055.090.0235.0
-63kg
1.Edvardsson Astrid2003Sweden 127.585.0157.5370.0
2.Siuzova Marina2004Russia 150.070.0145.0365.0
3.Kolesnyk Anita2003Ukraine 141.062.5159.5363.0
4.Filimonova Maiia2004Russia 140.067.5135.0342.5
5.Kostian Juuli2006Finland 110.075.0140.0325.0
6.Bogdziewicz Natalia2004Poland 107.567.5125.0300.0
7.Valiviita Sara-Sofia2005Finland 115.065.0112.5292.5
-69kg
1.Pontoni Eleonora2003Italy 140.595.5155.0391.0
2.Diakova Veronika2004Russia 125.090.0165.0380.0
3.Pietrykowska Justyna2005Poland 97.572.5127.5290.0
4.Ctverakova Adela2004Czechia 100.057.5125.0282.5
5.Lauttanen Enni2003Finland 102.552.5110.0265.0
6.Dziwosz Julia2004Poland 65.062.565.0192.5
-76kg
1.Norrblom Lova2003Sweden 140.077.5190.0407.5
2.Mikomagi Eliise2003Estonia 152.580.0170.0402.5
3.Heikkinen Nina2003Finland 155.065.0160.0380.0
4.Kalmeyer Marie Louise2004Denmark 145.067.5147.5360.0
5.Cheyne Lana2004Great Britain 132.570.0150.0352.5
6.Tomczak Magdalena2004Poland 110.052.5130.0292.5
-84kg
1.Annergren Cassandra2003Sweden 130.080.0187.5397.5
2.Laurinaviciute Reda2007Lithuania 115.065.0145.0325.0
3.Juriado Marelin2006Estonia 100.067.5140.0307.5
4.Berzina Darta2003Latvia 105.050.0117.5272.5
84+kg
1.Yelovska Yevheniia2003Ukraine 145.565.0153.0363.5
2.Petrovaite Valerija2005Lithuania 145.062.5107.5315.0
3.Selwiak Natalia2005Poland 95.050.0130.0275.0
In Division there are 45 Lifters (  In Teams: 45  In Reserve:1)
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-43kg
1.Mikova Marina2001Russia 60.037.590.0187.5
-47kg
1.Montanaro Cosmiana2000Italy 120.062.5162.5345.0
2.Kula Zuzanna1999Poland 127.580.0137.5337.5
3.Scuderi Marta2001Italy 118.565.0142.5326.0
4.Abdullaeva Elmira1998Russia 115.067.5135.0317.5
5.Murray Kym1998Ireland 100.067.5122.5282.5
6.Stroe Daniela1999Romania 70.050.0100.0220.0
-52kg
1.Goralska Izabela2000Poland 137.575.5170.5383.5
2.Lindeberg Ida-Therese2000Sweden 132.572.5170.0375.0
3.Maramotti Anna1999France 143.575.0155.0373.5
4.Kyosti Olivia1999Finland 132.583.0155.0370.5
5.Ramberg Selma2001Norway 127.590.5142.5360.5
6.Aldcroft Erin1998Great Britain 120.085.5152.5358.0
7.Gorodchikova Diana2002Russia 130.067.5160.0357.5
R8.Khuidiakova Valentina1998Russia 125.077.5150.0352.5
9.Blajer Aleksandra2000Poland 132.567.5130.0330.0
10.Espinosa Doncel Livia1998Spain 115.065.0148.5328.5
11.Kvantchiani Sopiko1998Georgia 127.567.5132.5327.5
R12.Fracek Magdalena1999Poland 115.055.0125.0295.0
-57kg
1.Jacob Jade2001France 171.587.5185.5444.5
2.Finnern Emily2000Germany 150.0107.5155.0412.5
3.Brauckman Janneke1999Netherlands 142.5100.5162.5405.5
4.Adelmann Anja1998Austria 137.5105.0155.0395.0
5.Menghini Alice2001Italy 140.090.0157.5387.5
R6.Gratacos Lea1999France 135.085.0165.0385.0
7.Nazarova Ekaterina2000Russia 135.090.0135.0375.0
8.Ramberg Mia1999Norway 132.5100.5142.5373.0
9.Mawer Rachel1998Great Britain 122.585.0162.5370.0
R10.Soyer Bardi Marina1999France 120.070.0177.5367.5
11.Blajer Gabriela2000Poland 135.070.0140.0345.0
12.Filova Michaela1999Czechia 125.072.5140.0337.5
13.Coinne Zoe1998Belgium 115.070.0125.0310.0
-63kg
1.Bernardi Chiara1998Italy 183.0112.5210.0505.5
2.Naldi Sara1998Italy 181.0100.0202.5483.5
3.Bostrom Alba2001Sweden 155.0115.0192.5462.5
4.Aletta Rozsnyai-Kovacs1999Hungary 162.5120.0180.0462.5
5.Eugenie Samantha2002France 170.0100.0180.0450.0
6.Delos Ludivine2000France 165.080.0182.5427.5
7.Viner Amy1999Great Britain 155.077.5190.0422.5
8.Pigott Tara1999Great Britain 140.090.0165.0395.0
9.Soto Ruiz Inmaculada1999Spain 135.087.5170.0392.5
10.Van der Ploeg Sanne1998Netherlands 140.085.0167.5392.5
R11.Pataille Mathilde1999France 142.575.0162.5380.0
12.Malkova Katerina2000Russia 140.090.0140.0370.0
13.Sanchez Capilla Lucia2000Spain 130.072.5160.0362.5
14.Isaksen Victoria Baekkelund?Denmark 130.075.0152.5357.5
R15.Durok Sabina1999Poland 147.570.0140.0357.5
R16.Szarek Justyna2001Poland 135.075.0145.0355.0
17.Jones Jayne1998Ireland 127.570.0155.0352.5
18.Tjelta Marthe1999Norway 125.070.0147.5342.5
R19.Swistara Natalia1999Poland 120.075.0140.0335.0
-69kg
1.Rudin Agnes2000Sweden 180.5115.5187.5483.5
2.Peyraud Clara2002France 167.5107.5206.5481.5
3.Fisher Mariella2000Great Britain 175.0102.5200.0478.0
4.Blecua Amira1999Spain 167.5102.5205.0475.0
5.Vainauskyte Ramune2000Lithuania 175.0100.0197.5472.5
6.Vico Eva1998Spain 165.0106.5185.0456.5
7.Iskiv Dariia1999Ukraine 160.0110.0182.5452.5
8.Omani Emma1998Netherlands 159.099.0191.0449.0
9.Sallai Eszter2001Hungary 160.0100.0185.0445.0
10.Bink Iduna2001Netherlands 158.585.0180.0432.5
11.Bouchoux Andorina2002France 157.5100.0165.0422.5
12.Casagranda Federica2000Italy 160.090.0163.0413.0
13.Leikko Elsi1999Finland 152.585.0170.0407.5
14.Leinberga Lota1999Ireland 145.092.5162.5400.0
R15.Korczynska Martyna2000Poland 135.077.5180.0392.5
16.Harrington Jennifer1998Ireland 142.580.0165.0387.5
17.Goreeva Valeria1999Russia 132.570.0170.0372.5
18.Dorina Katos1999Hungary 140.062.5160.0362.5
19.Peterova Lucie2000Czechia 142.562.5150.0355.0
R20.Bilicka Julia2002Poland 110.070.0155.0335.0
-76kg
1.Olsson Vilma1999Sweden 200.0112.5200.0512.5
2.Sitko Agata2002Poland 182.5128.5202.5500.5
3.Francis-Freeman Alice1999Great Britain 175.0110.5185.0470.5
4.Adolfsen Isabell1999Norway 157.5102.5200.0460.0
5.Zeleznik Nusa2000Slovenia 180.095.0185.0460.0
6.Mattioli Marta1998Italy 160.0105.0180.0445.0
7.Gort Cathelijne2001Netherlands 130.0100.0200.0430.0
8.Horne Sofie2001Norway 150.090.0185.0425.0
9.Eniko Toth1998Hungary 155.080.0187.5422.5
10.Concolato Margot1998France 150.080.0190.5420.5
11.Kueng Riccarda1999Switzerland 146.072.5185.5404.0
12.Bielefeldt Maren1999Denmark 140.0100.0162.5402.5
13.Vozmilova Anna2001Russia 157.595.0157.5400.0
14.McConnell Corrina2001Ireland 140.077.5162.5377.5
15.Ryan-Ireland Caoimhe1998Ireland 140.080.0152.5372.5
-84kg
1.Palma Giada1998Italy 180.0107.5200.0487.5
2.Vargas Fernandez Serena2000Spain 162.595.0207.5465.0
3.Kaasalainen Henna1999Finland 180.082.5192.5455.0
4.McLean Abigail1998Great Britain 160.090.0201.0451.0
5.Millecamps Kelly1998France 175.580.0170.0425.5
6.Eskova Anastasia1998Russia 170.090.0162.5422.5
7.Ebosele Lystus2001Ireland 160.095.0162.5417.5
R8.Teslina Anna1999Russia 165.077.5170.0412.5
9.Pedersen Naja Fogtmann1998Denmark 160.070.0173.0403.0
10.Edgar Samantha2000Great Britain 152.567.5177.5397.5
11.Januszewska Izabella2002Poland 150.080.0160.0390.0
12.Kluska Wiktoria2002Poland 156.077.5152.5386.0
13.Haek Bo1999Belgium 137.590.0145.0372.5
84+kg
R1.Kuzmina Olga2001Russia 235.0125.0205.0565.0
2.Borgvall Victoria1998Sweden 177.597.5190.0465.0
3.Bird Melissa1998Great Britain 170.092.5175.0437.5
4.Swiderska Kinga2002Poland 195.090.0170.0425.0
5.Murza Klaudia2002Poland 180.080.0152.5412.5
6.Lukina Olesia1999Russia 160.085.0165.0410.0
In Division there are 93 Lifters (  In Teams: 93  In Reserve:12)
In Total there are 240 Lifters (  In Teams: 240  In Reserve:22)

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Zangerle SabineAustriaCat.Iavailable Dec. 07 - 09
2.Busselot MyriamBelgiumCat.IAll
3.Kiril ValchanovBulgariaCat.IIMens open 93 and 105 class
4.Lulova RadostinaBulgariaCat.IIreferee examination category 2 men open 93 class
5.Pall PeepEstoniaCat.II
6.Honkaniemi MikaFinlandCat.ITBA
7.Hyttinen TeroFinlandCat.I8.-12.12.2021
8.De Puytorac XavierFranceCat.IAll
9.Klawitter-Thomsen KerstinGermanyCat.I
10.Thornton JackIrelandCat.IIDates to be confirmed
11.Skels ArnisLatviaCat.IIAll
12.Demuth-Jentgen PierretteLuxembourgCat.IAll women from 6 to 9 December include
13.Hammang AlainLuxembourgCat.IAvailable only the 6, 7 and 9 December for jury or Technical controler
14.Parage GastonLuxembourgCat.IAll jury from 6 to 9 December include
15.Kailey PardeepNetherlandsCat.ITBD
16.Van den Hoek PjotrNetherlandsCat.ITBD
17.Wildeman SandraNetherlandsCat.IITBD
18.Astad BjoernNorwayCat.II
19.Thorvaldsen KristinNorwayCat.II
20.Wahlstroem ArnulfNorwayCat.I
21.Moise GheorgheRomaniaCat.II08 and 10 dec.
22.Smiljanic MilanSerbiaCat.IIExam to do 8. decembar
23.Mur UrbanSloveniaCat.IIAvailability TBA
24.Zeleznik SamoSloveniaNat.Cat. II exam, available 4.,5.,7.,8.12.
25.Arvidsson OlaSwedenCat.I8-12 dec
26.Emmanuelsson Lars-GoranSwedenCat.IAvailable 4-8 dec
27.Karlsson PeterSwedenCat.IIAvailable 3-7 dec. (5 dec after 16pm)
28.Olsson Lars-GunnarSwedenCat.IAvailable 8-12 dec
29.Bazaiev SirazhutdinUkraineCat.I
30.Haibei YevhenUkraineNat.Exam Cat2
31.Hordiienko OksanaUkraineNat.Exam Cat2
32.Lykov YuriiUkraineCat.II
33.Melnyk TetianaUkraineCat.I
34.Orobets VasylUkraineCat.II
35.Orobets InnaUkraineCat.IRegional
36.Plotnytskyi LeonidUkraineCat.II
37.Voronetskiy VadymUkraineNat.Exam Cat2