European Men's Classic Championships

Vasteras / Sweden

3 − 12 December, 2021

Status: FINAL NOMINATION
The Stage ends in

 
Server Date/Time: UTC
The End Day of Preliminary Nomination:04.10.2021
The End Day of Final Nomination:12.11.2021
14 Days before Technical Meeting:19.11.2021
The Technical Meeting Day:02.12.2021
Division «Open»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-59kg
1.Petrov Aleksander1990Bulgaria 195.0150.0230.0575.0
2.Mukhomedianov Evgenii1981Russia 215.0130.0220.0565.0
3.Wszola Dariusz1978Poland 205.0145.0195.0545.0
4.Garcia Antoine1995France 202.5117.5217.5537.5
R5.Gutierrez Julien1996France 189.5112.5226.0528.0
6.Golak Dominik1982Poland 147.595.0180.0422.5
-66kg
1.Tarinidis Panagiotis1994France 247.5170.0280.0696.5
R2.Berglund Eddie1995Sweden 240.0200.0237.5677.5
3.Marichev Ilia2001Russia 235.0147.5282.5665.0
R4.El Hassan1975France 220.0137.5298.5655.0
5.Savolainen Antti1978Finland 207.5150.0281.0638.5
6.Titov Oleksii1994Ukraine 225.0147.5260.0632.5
7.Grotkowski Mariusz1989Poland 210.5145.0235.0590.5
8.Diva Joseph1992Great Britain 202.5140.0240.0582.5
9.Barisas Deividas1992Ireland 205.0122.5249.0569.0
10.Moise Gheorghe1995Romania 190.0135.0200.0525.0
11.Simonarson Hilmar1994Iceland 190.0120.0212.5522.5
-74kg
1.Eriksson Alexander1994Sweden 250.0180.0302.5727.5
2.Rembauville Paul1997France 262.0155.0308.0725.0
R3.Nelson Dylan1996Great Britain 290.5160.0267.5715.0
R4.Goriachok Anatolii1979Russia 245.0150.0295.0690.0
5.Fastelli Denis1994Italy 265.0140.0283.0688.0
6.Wright Joshua1986Germany 237.5167.5282.5687.5
7.Wong Chris1985Great Britain 250.0140.0295.0685.0
8.Kawka Dawid1993Poland 252.5170.0280.0682.5
9.Jakimiuk Piotr1987Poland 240.0160.0277.5677.5
10.Christensen Matti1995Denmark 252.5195.0222.5670.0
11.Espin Alexander1989Great Britain 225.0140.0304.0669.0
R12.Petersson Robin1991Sweden 240.0150.0270.0660.0
13.De Buck Elias1996Belgium 227.5167.5262.5657.5
14.Sanders Remco1991Netherlands 215.0150.0280.0645.0
15.Quirante Jesus1997Spain 202.5157.5267.5627.5
16.Alshuaib Eesa1993Ireland 207.5170.5235.0613.0
17.Villarubia Tordesillas Jose Manuel1995Spain 217.5140.0247.5605.0
-83kg
1.Cotti Cometti Emilio1995Italy 282.5162.5327.5772.5
2.Bouchou Yanis1996France 260.0170.0330.0760.0
3.Dunin Konstantin1996Russia 260.0182.5310.0752.5
4.Soderberg Jack1996Sweden 270.0187.5290.0742.5
5.Valchanov Kiril1986Bulgaria 277.5162.5300.0740.0
R6.Golovachuk Semen1991Russia 250.0201.5285.0736.5
7.Kristensen Johannes1997Norway 262.5177.5292.5732.5
R8.Renaud Pierre1994France 242.5155.0325.0722.5
9.Kengamu Jurins1988Great Britain 262.5162.5285.0710.0
10.Montano Stefano1995Italy 255.0177.5272.5705.0
11.Heikkinen Petri1993Finland 237.5150.0307.5695.0
12.Mur Urban1993Slovenia 257.5175.0262.5695.0
13.Cortes Heredia Jaime1996Spain 215.0170.0306.0691.0
14.Hallfors Teemu1995Finland 250.0185.0255.0690.0
15.Umanskyi Anton1994Ukraine 270.0137.5270.0677.5
16.Sauta Raphael1994Switzerland 235.0167.5265.0667.5
17.Dima Theodor1996Romania 250.0140.0260.0650.0
18.Florian Lory1992Belgium 207.5145.0265.0617.5
-93kg
1.Hedlund Gustav1995Sweden 312.5210.0335.0857.5
2.De Pender Tanno1992Netherlands 275.0197.5325.5793.0
3.Radev Teodor1994Bulgaria 270.0195.0325.0790.0
4.Pickering Will1997Great Britain 285.0182.5320.0787.5
5.van Richard1996Netherlands 285.0187.5307.5780.0
6.Atabiev Umar1983Russia 295.0187.5290.0772.5
7.Sedlacek Jakub1988Czechia 290.0215.0265.0770.0
8.Castro Ruben1996Spain 290.0172.5305.0767.5
R9.Karaman Vladimir1981Russia 270.0185.0310.0765.0
10.Fuentes Ruben1995Spain 295.0170.0300.0765.0
11.Lupo Lorenzo1993Italy 275.0182.5295.0752.5
12.Esselens Rob1994Belgium 265.0190.0292.5740.0
13.Pamppunen Julius1989Finland 230.0182.5320.0732.5
14.Madden Cian1995Ireland 277.5172.5285.0732.5
15.Barounis Konstantinos1997Greece 260.0150.0280.0690.0
16.David Susa1990Hungary 252.5160.0265.0677.5
-105kg
1.Novopismennyi Anatolii1996Ukraine 345.0231.0337.5911.0
2.Norling Emil1996Sweden 337.5200.0367.5905.0
R3.Tavakalov Levon1988Russia 310.0227.5362.5900.0
4.Clement Corentin2000France 325.0205.0365.0895.0
5.Hautala Tuomas1992Finland 290.0207.5360.0857.5
6.Sulayman Abdul Majeed1997Great Britain 307.5185.0342.5835.0
7.Fedotov Timur1990Russia 295.0205.0335.0835.0
8.Vazquez Victor1995Spain 300.0200.0325.0825.0
9.El Adlani Youssuf1996Italy 310.5194.0320.0824.5
10.Gerdeman Jonas1994Sweden 285.0200.0335.0820.0
R11.Dhillon Inderraj1991Great Britain 305.0162.5348.0815.5
R12.Brannick Thomas1992Great Britain 300.0205.0310.0815.0
13.Samuelsson Viktor1993Iceland 285.0192.5322.5800.0
14.Vikesland Joel1997Norway 270.0187.5325.0782.5
15.Gonchar Artem1989Ukraine 277.5185.0315.0777.5
16.Dean Scott1997Ireland 282.5172.5320.0772.5
R17.Bless Even1991Norway 265.0202.5305.0760.5
18.Villacampa Daniel1997Spain 260.0177.5320.0757.5
19.Johansen Lasse1994Denmark 262.5167.5310.0740.0
20.Peca Matis1988Latvia 260.0190.0290.0740.0
21.Pihler Uros1996Slovenia 260.0150.0310.0720.0
-120kg
1.Sadowski Piotr1993Poland 343.5225.0341.0909.5
2.Grzesik Mateusz1989Poland 315.0210.0345.0870.0
3.Pavlenko Dmytro1992Ukraine 330.0200.0340.0870.0
4.Beznosov Maksim1991Russia 330.0200.0337.5867.5
5.Ermolaev Daniil1997Russia 342.5202.5320.0865.0
6.Sommerseth Carl1985Norway 305.5216.0355.0862.5
7.Gustafsson Emil1994Sweden 310.0217.5332.5860.0
8.Juzups Maris1988Latvia 330.0220.0300.0850.0
9.Gray Kieran1996Great Britain 305.0212.5320.0835.0
10.Von Hennig Friedrich1992Germany 300.0187.5345.0832.5
11.Mattsson Victor1990Sweden 340.5160.0330.0825.5
12.Kriikkula Antti1991Finland 312.5200.0312.5825.0
13.Smalbro Jens1994Denmark 315.0170.0335.0820.0
14.Yezyk Kostiantyn1991Ukraine 272.5230.0305.0807.5
15.Nurmi Niko1995Finland 305.0175.0305.0785.0
16.Soerbo Ole1995Denmark 265.0185.0325.0775.0
17.Kovacic Tadej1992Slovenia 300.5162.5307.0770.0
18.Georgsson Aron1989Iceland 295.0185.0280.0760.0
19.Cenic Dusan1997Serbia 245.0160.0282.5687.5
120+kg
1.Rico Ruben1984Spain 380.0235.0330.0945.0
2.Lupac David1991Czechia 340.0240.0350.0930.0
3.Vovk Dmytro1996Ukraine 355.0255.0320.0930.0
4.Prokhorov Maksim1989Russia 340.0225.0363.0928.0
5.Sharma Ajay1997Great Britain 360.0215.0347.5922.5
6.Ringoot Steve1989Belgium 347.5235.0337.5912.5
7.Masse Romuald1992France 350.0255.0300.0905.0
R8.Musaev Konstantin1997Russia 315.0220.0365.0900.0
9.Saario Jari1985Finland 350.5195.0340.0885.5
10.Valach Robert1992Slovakia 300.0210.0360.0870.0
R11.Gleisner Robert1991Finland 322.5225.0322.5870.0
12.Bucko Patrik1992Slovakia 340.0190.0330.0860.0
13.Ansmits Janis1991Latvia 300.0220.0320.0840.0
In Division there are 106 Lifters (  In Teams: 106  In Reserve:15)
Division «Subjuniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-59kg
1.Bocharov Vasilii2005Russia 177.5102.5170.0450.0
2.Butenko Dmytro2006Ukraine 170.085.0170.0425.0
3.Mikityk Mark2004Russia 145.082.5192.5420.0
4.Bonkowski Jakub2004Poland 137.567.5170.0387.5
5.Kwiecien Szymon2003Poland 140.090.0145.0375.0
-66kg
1.Liszkiewicz Krzyusztof2003Poland 185.0117.5212.5515.0
2.Blockmans Nick2003Belgium 177.5125.5205.0505.0
3.Grachev Ivan2003Russia 180.0105.0202.5487.5
4.Jacobs Terence2004Netherlands 162.5102.5220.0485.0
5.Verdugo Beltran Cristian2005Spain 170.0107.5207.5485.0
6.Mishchanenko Yehor2004Ukraine 160.0110.0207.5477.5
7.Bentley Charley2005Great Britain 162.590.0200.0452.5
8.Huta Krystof2003Czechia 170.090.0185.0440.0
9.Hantikainen Onni2003Finland 155.085.0190.0430.0
10.Vuckovski Maxmilian2003Czechia 120.0117.5147.5377.5
-74kg
1.Almstrom Hugo2003Sweden 232.5147.5245.0625.0
2.Kujala Elmeri2003Finland 205.0132.5250.0587.5
3.Chmielecki Jakub2003Poland 205.0130.0250.0585.0
4.Patocka Jiri2003Czechia 202.5117.5235.0555.0
5.Paloka Gabriel2003Italy 195.0130.0220.5545.5
6.Belkin Anton2003Russia 205.0132.5200.0537.5
7.Le Minh2003Netherlands 187.5120.5230.5536.0
8.Romero Marcos Souto2003Spain 192.5102.5220.0515.0
9.Heise Jacob2003Denmark 172.5112.5215.0500.0
R10.Perlik Krzysztof2004Poland 160.0112.5185.0457.5
R11.Tarnowski Wiktor2004Poland 165.075.0175.0415.0
-83kg
1.Sikora Mikulas2003Czechia 215.0147.5270.0632.5
2.Goff Theo2003Great Britain 205.0162.5250.0622.5
3.Kosyk Ostap2003Ukraine 227.5142.5240.0610.0
4.Lacina David2003Czechia 197.5142.5262.5602.5
5.Hoxellari Aaron2003Great Britain 207.5135.0260.0602.5
6.Cuomo Augusto2003Italy 220.5152.5225.0598.0
7.McCullagh Dara2003Ireland 200.0135.0260.0585.0
8.Ceccano Luca2003Italy 212.5135.0235.0582.5
9.Ranaghan Michael2004Ireland 200.0117.5242.5560.0
10.Happonen Aaron2003Finland 200.0117.5235.0552.5
R11.Saint Huile Lucas2003Belgium 162.5120.0217.5500.0
-93kg
1.Hopkins Jack2003Great Britain 257.5180.0310.0747.5
2.Bernoussi Malik2004France 267.5185.0285.0737.5
3.Agrisano Luca2003Italy 240.5130.0287.5658.0
4.Fischer Dominik2003Austria 222.5150.0267.5640.0
5.Kudashov Matvei2003Russia 232.5137.5240.0610.0
6.Smetanik Ondrej2003Czechia 220.0150.0230.0600.0
7.Santillana Izquierdo Jaime2003Spain 245.0110.0235.0590.0
8.Margas Dawid2003Poland 205.0122.5220.0547.5
-105kg
1.Panfilov Ivan2003Russia 260.0170.0280.0710.0
2.Mendieta Ibanez Oscar2003Spain 250.0145.0285.0680.0
3.Parshin Ivan2003Russia 263.5127.5278.0669.0
4.Leppakoski Vaino2003Finland 225.0147.5257.5630.0
5.Carratala Escude Sergio2003Spain 230.0145.0255.0630.0
6.Heinonen Olavi2003Finland 240.0140.0250.0630.0
7.Heijnen Silvan2003Netherlands 212.5142.5257.5625.0
8.Marcell Fuzesi2003Hungary 195.0127.5260.0582.5
R9.Szymczak Michal2004Poland 215.0135.0230.0580.0
-120kg
1.Muczynski Krystian2003Poland 300.5152.5300.0753.0
2.Bakhtin Alexey2003Russia 240.0140.0255.0635.0
3.Jarvenpaa Hermanni2003Finland 200.0170.0250.0620.0
4.Dimic Lukas2003Finland 202.5135.0250.0587.5
5.Olszewski Piotr2003Poland 215.0125.0245.0585.0
120+kg
1.Tuszynski Bartlomiej2003Poland 295.0170.0280.0745.0
2.Isberg Axel2004Sweden 260.0152.5300.0712.5
3.Bolgov Dmitriy2003Russia 260.0180.0250.0690.0
4.Salomaki Mikael2003Finland 257.5135.0260.0652.5
5.Kaniewski Szymon2004Poland 230.0160.0230.0620.0
6.Matyas Horvath2003Hungary 227.5122.5247.5597.5
R7.Tuszynski Jan2006Poland 210.0105.0215.0505.0
In Division there are 61 Lifters (  In Teams: 61  In Reserve:5)
Division «Juniors»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-53kg
R1.Popov Matvei2002Russia 145.095.0160.0400.0
2.Nosach Egor2002Russia 145.082.5155.0382.5
R3.Castel Maxime1999France 120.085.0165.0370.0
4.Desai Salman1999Great Britain 122.580.0152.5355.0
5.Georgescu Andrei2002Romania 120.070.0140.0330.0
-59kg
1.Acher Thomas2000France 190.0135.0220.0545.0
2.Davila Alvaro1999Spain 176.5107.5223.0507.0
3.Ermolenko Nikita1998Russia 175.0115.0197.5487.5
4.Elfimov Iaroslav2002Russia 172.5122.5190.0485.0
5.Granberg Hugo1999Sweden 175.0107.5182.5465.0
6.Quirante David2001Spain 162.590.0210.0462.5
R7.Law Jansen Zen Hao1999Great Britain 152.580.0212.5450.0
8.Ergin Kemal2002Netherlands 145.5115.5180.0441.0
9.Moise Cristian2001Romania 160.0100.0170.0430.0
-66kg
1.Cremins Alex1999Ireland 195.0122.5260.0577.5
2.Murray Ciaran1998Ireland 210.0127.5230.0567.5
3.Hauet Arthur2001France 202.5140.0215.0557.5
4.Kiniakin Stanislav1999Ukraine 190.0140.0220.0550.0
5.Talvensaari Tenho1999Finland 210.0120.0215.0545.0
R6.Khutorov Egor1999Russia 190.0142.5210.0542.5
7.Leadbeater Connor1998Great Britain 197.5135.5205.0538.0
8.Saburov Roman2001Russia 187.5130.0217.5535.0
9.Debicki Radoslaw2001Poland 170.0107.5185.0462.5
-74kg
1.Omisakin Ade1998Great Britain 252.5152.5300.0705.0
2.Johansson Carl2000Sweden 242.5162.5297.5702.5
R3.Sergeenko Aleksei1998Russia 255.0195.5230.0680.5
4.Bonetto Andrea2000France 247.5162.5245.0655.0
5.Benincasa Federico2001Italy 225.0135.0290.0650.0
6.Aalto Eetu1998Finland 220.0155.0265.0640.0
7.Veenhof Arnold1998Netherlands 237.0155.0252.5632.0
8.Benbachir Khaled2001France 220.0167.5240.0627.5
9.Revuka Yurii2000Ukraine 225.0150.0237.5612.5
10.Engo Lars2002Norway 217.5150.0247.5610.0
11.Wu Di1999Netherlands 210.0160.5245.0610.0
12.Ostyn Gregory2001Belgium 195.0145.0260.0605.0
13.Albaladejo Marcos2001Spain 225.0132.5245.0602.5
14.Lnenicka Patrik2001Czechia 230.0127.5245.0602.5
15.Immonen Lassi1998Finland 230.0132.5240.0602.5
16.Vyborov Maxim1998Russia 245.0140.0217.5602.5
17.McKeever Rian2000Ireland 200.0130.0257.5567.5
-83kg
1.Gevao Nathan2000Great Britain 267.5170.0312.5750.0
R2.Barsegian Robert1998Russia 260.0185.0290.0735.0
3.Adcock James1999Great Britain 280.0145.0310.0730.0
4.Yarzhemskyi Vadym1999Ukraine 266.0187.5262.5716.0
5.Costarigot Anthony1998France 252.5182.5275.0710.0
R6.Turki Souleiman2000France 258.0162.5285.0705.5
R7.Czaplicki Thomas2001France 240.0162.5295.0697.5
8.Von der Geest Melker1998Sweden 225.0165.0300.0690.0
9.Bonserio Federico1999Italy 252.5160.0260.0672.5
10.Lopez Llorente Jose1999Spain 252.5165.0252.5670.0
11.Mical Jakub1999Poland 235.0152.5275.0662.5
12.Johnson Simen2000Norway 225.0185.5240.0650.5
13.Kumpulainen Eetu1998Finland 230.0155.0260.0645.0
14.Van Reeth Jebbe1999Belgium 230.0142.5270.0642.5
R15.Konczak Jordan1998Ireland 232.5157.5247.5637.5
16.Shiriaev Oleg1999Russia 225.0167.5242.5635.0
17.Nadal Llorente Raul1998Spain 230.0145.0245.0620.0
18.Caloian Robert2002Romania 210.0130.0257.5597.5
19.De Grauwe Rik2000Belgium 195.0150.0240.0585.0
R20.Dufour Quentin1998Belgium 210.0110.0250.0570.0
21.Blong Sean1998Ireland 212.5132.5222.5567.5
-93kg
1.Baiden Richmond2001France 272.5185.0310.0767.5
R2.Parisot Guillaume1999France 275.0182.5305.0762.5
3.Svensson Mattias1998Sweden 272.5160.0320.0752.5
4.Lappi Niko2002Finland 270.0155.0325.0750.0
5.Li Yulong2000Sweden 290.0175.0300.0750.0
6.Egger Paul1998Austria 272.5150.0325.0747.5
7.Onuoha Chris1998Great Britain 265.0147.5330.0740.0
8.Blackwood Andrew2001Ireland 262.5152.5315.0730.0
9.Rastum Benjamin1999Norway 275.0175.0272.5722.5
10.Montanelli Eccher Riccardo2000Italy 288.0140.0290.0718.0
11.Van der Wolde Aaron1999Netherlands 247.5170.0292.5710.0
12.Celis Jonathan2000Belgium 270.0182.5285.0710.0
13.Wortel John2000Netherlands 245.0160.0300.0705.0
14.Rojas de Dios Javier2000Spain 250.0160.0290.0700.0
15.Florelius Jacob1998Norway 237.5180.0282.5700.0
16.Nowak Slawomir1998Poland 255.0175.0255.0685.0
17.Asensio Aljama David1998Spain 240.0147.5290.0677.5
18.Van der Linden Pieter1998Belgium 240.0150.0280.0670.0
19.Lukes Lars1999Czechia 235.0145.0285.0665.0
20.Danek Jakub2000Czechia 240.0150.0272.5662.5
R21.Wasilewski Daniel2002Poland 210.0167.5200.0577.5
-105kg
1.Caky Rene2000Switzerland 310.0220.0340.0870.0
2.Peyraud Nicolas1999France 307.5200.0332.5840.0
3.Jarvisalo Eino1998Finland 295.0191.0325.0811.0
4.Perez Antonio2001Spain 317.5160.0332.5810.0
5.Hanhur Oleksandr1999Ukraine 305.0180.0312.5797.5
6.Fashoranti Oluwadamilola1998Ireland 270.0180.0320.5750.0
7.Skaar Knut2001Norway 250.0177.5312.5740.0
R8.Sakharov Kirill2001Great Britain 270.0195.5275.0740.0
9.Hoylo Mats2001Norway 267.5177.5292.5737.5
10.Strubbe Jochen1998Belgium 265.5177.5300.0730.0
11.McManus Liam2000Ireland 262.5155.0307.5725.0
12.Nascivera Simone1998Italy 271.0172.5280.0723.5
R13.Kelly Lewis2000Great Britain 277.5165.0277.5720.0
14.Tomko Patrik1999Slovakia 235.0172.5307.5715.0
15.Kuzmin Timofey2002Russia 265.0145.0300.0710.0
16.Zaniewski Patryk1998Poland 262.5177.5270.0710.0
17.Kumanski Mateusz1998Poland 250.0152.5260.0662.5
18.Bacq Thibault1998Belgium 237.5150.0272.5660.0
19.Virtanen Voitto1999Finland 230.0150.0255.0635.0
R20.Ahola Onni2002Finland 227.5122.5255.0605.0
-120kg
1.Szilard Bereczki-Kiraly1999Hungary 290.0210.0305.0805.0
2.Butler Ashley1998Great Britain 295.0192.5315.0802.5
3.Rodriguez Carlos Alberto1998Italy 290.5175.0325.5781.0
4.Wasser Anton2000Sweden 300.0195.0285.0780.0
5.Bachner Ludwig1998Austria 290.0175.0312.5775.0
6.Stanek Sebastian1999Poland 292.5172.5312.5775.0
7.May Bradley1999Great Britain 290.0185.0300.0775.0
8.Sigut Jakub1999Czechia 281.0152.5320.0751.0
9.Broeten Anders1999Norway 252.5160.0335.0747.5
10.Moise Mircea1999Romania 257.5172.5300.0730.0
11.Holmstedt Daniel1999Finland 280.0162.5277.5720.0
12.Nunez Padal Alejandro2002Spain 270.0160.0280.0710.0
13.Parage Philippe2001Luxembourg 270.0150.0270.0690.0
14.Seroshtanov Valentin1998Russia 260.0165.0265.0690.0
15.Tworkowski Mariusz1998Poland 270.0150.0265.0685.0
120+kg
1.Samkharadze Temur2001Georgia 345.0205.0362.5912.5
2.Bifaro Giacomo1998Italy 360.0222.5300.0882.5
3.Mansukoski Nuutti2000Finland 317.5200.5343.0861.0
R4.Prokopev Bogdan1998Russia 345.0205.0310.0860.0
5.Milan Bana1998Hungary 307.5225.0292.5825.0
6.Koch Sean2000Switzerland 330.0190.0300.0820.0
7.McCarthy James1998Ireland 300.0180.0335.0815.0
8.Cherniaev Kirill1998Russia 295.0215.0300.0810.0
9.Detko Andrii1999Ukraine 317.5167.5307.5792.5
10.Usov Artem2000Czechia 300.0190.0292.5782.5
11.Valenta Martin2002Czechia 285.0180.0295.0760.0
12.Bowring Ray2002Great Britain 302.5160.5285.5748.5
13.Samborski Maciej2001Poland 275.0183.0275.0733.0
14.Marzysz Piotr2002Poland 280.0160.0267.5707.5
In Division there are 115 Lifters (  In Teams: 115  In Reserve:16)
Division «SOI»
#NameBornTeamSQBPDLTotal
-105kg
1.Hedin Mattias1979Sweden 160.0120.0190.0470.0
-120kg
1.Lundvall Fredrik1986Sweden 200.0125.0255.0580.0
In Division there are 2 Lifters (  In Teams: 2)
In Total there are 284 Lifters (  In Teams: 284  In Reserve:36)

The Entry List of Referees

#NameTeamCategoryRemarks
1.Zangerle SabineAustriaCat.Iavailable Dec. 07 - 09
2.Busselot MyriamBelgiumCat.IAll
3.Kiril ValchanovBulgariaCat.IIMens open 93 and 105 class
4.Lulova RadostinaBulgariaCat.IIreferee examination category 2 men open 93 class
5.Pall PeepEstoniaCat.II
6.Honkaniemi MikaFinlandCat.ITBA
7.Hyttinen TeroFinlandCat.I8.-12.12.2021
8.De Puytorac XavierFranceCat.IAll
9.Klawitter-Thomsen KerstinGermanyCat.I
10.Thornton JackIrelandCat.IIDates to be confirmed
11.Skels ArnisLatviaCat.IIAll
12.Demuth-Jentgen PierretteLuxembourgCat.IAll women from 6 to 9 December include
13.Hammang AlainLuxembourgCat.IAvailable only the 6, 7 and 9 December for jury or Technical controler
14.Parage GastonLuxembourgCat.IAll jury from 6 to 9 December include
15.Kailey PardeepNetherlandsCat.ITBD
16.Van den Hoek PjotrNetherlandsCat.ITBD
17.Wildeman SandraNetherlandsCat.IITBD
18.Astad BjoernNorwayCat.II
19.Thorvaldsen KristinNorwayCat.II
20.Wahlstroem ArnulfNorwayCat.I
21.Moise GheorgheRomaniaCat.II08 and 10 dec.
22.Smiljanic MilanSerbiaCat.IIExam to do 8. decembar
23.Mur UrbanSloveniaCat.IIAvailability TBA
24.Zeleznik SamoSloveniaNat.Cat. II exam, available 4.,5.,7.,8.12.
25.Arvidsson OlaSwedenCat.I8-12 dec
26.Emmanuelsson Lars-GoranSwedenCat.IAvailable 4-8 dec
27.Karlsson PeterSwedenCat.IIAvailable 3-7 dec. (5 dec after 16pm)
28.Olsson Lars-GunnarSwedenCat.IAvailable 8-12 dec
29.Bazaiev SirazhutdinUkraineCat.I
30.Haibei YevhenUkraineNat.Exam Cat2
31.Hordiienko OksanaUkraineNat.Exam Cat2
32.Lykov YuriiUkraineCat.II
33.Melnyk TetianaUkraineCat.I
34.Orobets VasylUkraineCat.II
35.Orobets InnaUkraineCat.IRegional
36.Plotnytskyi LeonidUkraineCat.II
37.Voronetskiy VadymUkraineNat.Exam Cat2